Real Life

— Brent leads everyone with 4 championships over 18 seasons and 1,569 games. Defending champion: Joe.

Overview

Most championships
4
Brent
Highest score ever
182
Bill · 2011 Wk 10
Biggest blowout
118.62
Mike · 2021 Wk 16 · Semifinal
Best regular season
12-2
Simon · 2021
Longest win streak
9
Bill · 2008 Wk 7 to 2008 Wk 15

Champions

Title game winner and loser each season. Seed is where the champion finished the regular season.

2025JoeCamel Turf Toes117.4Brent100.722
2024MooseTeam TBD127.38Jason122.164
2023BrentMintBerry Crunch94.28Mike89.964
2022JustinCumback Kid120.76Brent110.95
2021MooseTeam TBD119.16Mike115.045
2020BrentMintBerry Crunch107.28Bill97.122
2019JoeCamel Turf Toes136.02Simon67.782
2018BrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn99.46Mike67.362
2017SimonThe Two Handed Monsters127.08Marchozzi108.761
2016JoePop Lockette Don't Drop It113.48Mike75.265
2015JustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon148.16Marchozzi99.622
2014BrentJacking It ...TWICE136.24Jason72.962
2013KeithFantasy Factory94.88Simon90.441
2012SimonSandusky's Tight Ends121Joe782
2011MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill128Marchozzi1173
2010SimonThe Jackson Four99Bill872
2009BillWolfpack of One90Justin632
2008BillBill's Big Swingin Dicks118Mike672

Trophy case

Championships (solid) and runner-up finishes (light) per owner.

Brent4 · 2Simon3 · 2Joe3 · 1Moose3 · 0Bill2 · 2Justin2 · 1Keith1 · 0Mike0 · 5Marchozzi0 · 3Jason0 · 2

All-time standings

Every owner's career. Record and points per game are regular season, 2026 through Week 6; playoff W-L is the championship bracket plus the 3rd place game. Finishes count completed seasons. Luck = actual wins minus expected wins if you'd played every team every week (positive = lucky). Click a header to sort.

Brent2008–202618139-106-1.56795.46421214-85.3227+9.0
Simon2008–202618141-105.57395.75321212-125.1024+7.4
Joe2008–202618112-132-2.45993.4531711-66.9225−9.9
Moose2009–202617113-119-1.48792.5530812-56.62160.0
Bill2008–202618137-107-2.56195.45221311-125.1025+2.2
Justin2009–202617106-127.45590.642167-47017−1.6
Keith2008–202618138-107-1.56395.3610129-165.7224+5.0
Mike2008–202618134-111-1.54794.69051212-125.4020+4.7
Marchozzi2008–20261694-126.42789.340357-67.5415−4.2
Jason2008–202618117-129.47693.350275-87.1220−6.9
Colin2018–2026853-63.45789.70030-58.124+3.5
Denny2009–202617106-127.45589.450063-87.7117+2.2
Kevin2008–2016951-66.43691.810033-47010−7.1
Chris2008–200815-8.38579.230000-0901−0.9
Steve2017–201715-8.38592.240000-0702−1.6
Cory2009–201028-18.30876.770000-011.510−1.3

Scoring through the years

Regular season: average team score per week (line) and the season's single highest score (dots).

0501001502002008201020122014201620182020202220242026

All-time rankings

Brent is #1 all-time (2008–2025), ahead of Simon and Bill.

All-time rankings

Score = 12 per title + 6 per runner-up + 2 per 3rd place + 1 per playoff appearance + 0.5 per net win (W − L) + 1 per 100 points scored above that season’s league average. Title, runner-up and 3rd place points follow the league payout. Completed seasons only; regular-season record and points. Move = change from the same ranking through 2024.

#OwnerScoreMoveSeasonsTitles2nd3rdPlayoffsW-L-TPts vs avg
1Brent102.6–1842212138-100-1+760
2Simon87.1–1832212137-102+555
3Bill75.7–1822213134-103-2+716
4Mike65.5–1805312131-107-1+553
5Keith49.2–1810212134-104-1+617
6Moose44.8–173028111-115−124
7Joe39.3–183107108-130-1+129
8Justin19.2–172116101-125−685
9Jason11.5–180217110-129−1
10Marchozzi1.0–16031591-122−851
11Steve−1.2–100005-8+33
12Kevin−1.5–9001351-66+98
13Chris−2.1–100005-8−56
14Colin−5.8–8000351-58−531
15Cory−8.0–200008-18−301
16Denny−11.1–170016103-123−913

Where the points come from

Each owner's score split by item. Bars left of the line are points lost to a losing record or below-average scoring.

ChampionshipsRunner-up3rd placePlayoffsNet winsPoints vs avg
1. Brent102.62. Simon87.13. Bill75.74. Mike65.55. Keith49.26. Moose44.87. Joe39.38. Justin19.29. Jason11.510. Marchozzi1.011. Steve−1.212. Kevin−1.513. Chris−2.114. Colin−5.815. Cory−8.016. Denny−11.1

Record book

Regular season and playoffs (including the 3rd place game) only. Other consolation games are left out of every record.

Single-game records

Highest scores

#OwnerPtsScoreOpponentWhen
1Bill182182 – 165Moose2011 Wk 10
2Jason174.68174.68 – 93.38Simon2024 Wk 16 · Semifinal
3Brent171.7171.7 – 67.32Mike2018 Wk 10
4Keith171171 – 105Brent2009 Wk 14 · Quarterfinal
5Brent170170 – 88Marchozzi2011 Wk 2

Lowest scores

#OwnerPtsScoreOpponentWhen
1Denny27.2427.24 – 84.14Bill2019 Wk 7
2Joe3333 – 97Simon2010 Wk 5
3Justin33.233.2 – 64.3Keith2021 Wk 9
4Simon33.733.7 – 86.52Marchozzi2022 Wk 17 · 3rd Place Game
5Kevin3535 – 115Keith2008 Wk 8

Biggest blowouts

#OwnerMarginScoreOpponentWhen
1Mike118.62170 – 51.38Colin2021 Wk 16 · Semifinal
2Joe112.58162.52 – 49.94Justin2019 Wk 9
3Brent104.38171.7 – 67.32Mike2018 Wk 10
4Marchozzi98144 – 46Justin2011 Wk 3
5Joe95.54135.42 – 39.88Jason2019 Wk 10

Closest games

#OwnerMarginScoreOpponentWhen
1Bill0.0287.62 – 87.6Brent2014 Wk 4
2Bill0.0294.1 – 94.08Mike2022 Wk 4
3Keith0.04104.78 – 104.74Marchozzi2022 Wk 10
4Bill0.06119.4 – 119.34Joe2015 Wk 12
5Jason0.1117.64 – 117.54Marchozzi2023 Wk 14

Most points in a loss

#OwnerPtsScoreOpponentWhen
1Moose165165 – 182Bill2011 Wk 10
2Simon145.44145.44 – 153.58Jason2020 Wk 3
3Denny139.4139.4 – 144.46Brent2025 Wk 15 · Quarterfinal
4Brent135.82135.82 – 142.84Bill2013 Wk 4
5Joe134.72134.72 – 149.18Denny2014 Wk 4

Fewest points in a win

#OwnerPtsScoreOpponentWhen
1Cory4848 – 36Mike2010 Wk 8
2Simon56.4256.42 – 48.42Moose2022 Wk 7
3Bill5858 – 41Brent2008 Wk 2
4Jason5858 – 49Brent2008 Wk 11
5Jason5858 – 48Cory2010 Wk 4

Highest-scoring games

#OwnerTotalScoreOpponentWhen
1Bill347182 – 165Moose2011 Wk 10
2Jason299.02153.58 – 145.44Simon2020 Wk 3
3Joe292.92169.5 – 123.42Keith2025 Wk 16 · Semifinal
4Denny286.1152.54 – 133.56Justin2016 Wk 1
5Denny283.9149.18 – 134.72Joe2014 Wk 4

Biggest championship scores

#OwnerPtsScoreOpponentWhen
1Justin148.16148.16 – 99.62Marchozzi2015 Wk 16 · Championship
2Brent136.24136.24 – 72.96Jason2014 Wk 16 · Championship
3Joe136.02136.02 – 67.78Simon2019 Wk 16 · Championship
4Moose128128 – 117Marchozzi2011 Wk 16 · Championship
5Moose127.38127.38 – 122.16Jason2024 Wk 17 · Championship

Season records

Best regular seasons

#OwnerSeasonRecordTeam
1Simon202112-2Simon Spanks Denny
2Keith201311-2Fantasy Factory
3Moose202011-2Team TBD
4Marchozzi201211-2Team Marchozzi
5Simon202211-3Fon'Dle my Wan'Dale

Worst regular seasons

#OwnerSeasonRecordTeam
1Marchozzi20201-12Doubting Thomas
2Colin20222-1250 Shades of 'Dre
3Kevin20112-11Tim Tebow is a Saint
4Justin20132-11Cumback Kid
5Joe20172-11Gurley Gates of Tevin

Most points per game

#OwnerSeasonPts/GTeam
1Joe2019127.33Camel Turf Toes
2Denny2018112.85Wentz Wagon
3Bill2018112.72Ice Kareem Sundays!!!
4Keith2013112.01Fantasy Factory
5Bill2015110.52Grahaming Speed!

Fewest points per game

#OwnerSeasonPts/GTeam
1Brent200868.77Team Cohen
2Kevin201169.23Tim Tebow is a Saint
3Colin202272.750 Shades of 'Dre
4Marchozzi202073.11Doubting Thomas
5Cory201073.77Team SIDELSKY

Unluckiest seasons

#OwnerSeasonLuckTeam
1Jason20253-11, expected 6.7 winsRice Cookers
2Joe20172-11, expected 5.2 winsGurley Gates of Tevin
3Kevin20085-8, expected 7.9 winsTeam Marshall
4Kevin20155-8, expected 7.6 winsBrees Nuts
5Kevin20094-9, expected 6.4 winsTeam Marshall

Luckiest seasons

#OwnerSeasonLuckTeam
1Justin200910-3, expected 6.3 winsCumback Kid
2Mike20169-4, expected 5.9 winsI'm the Best!
3Brent20189-4, expected 6 winsKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn
4Brent202211-3, expected 8.2 winsMintBerry Crunch
5Bill200810-3, expected 7.6 winsBill's Big Swingin Dicks

Best teams that didn’t win it all

#OwnerSeasonRecordTeam
1Simon202112-2, finished 3Simon Spanks Denny
2Moose202011-2, finished 3Team TBD
3Marchozzi201211-2, finished 4Team Marchozzi
4Simon202211-3, finished 4Fon'Dle my Wan'Dale
5Brent202211-3, finished 2MintBerry Crunch

Lowest seeds to win the title

#OwnerSeasonSeedTeam
1Joe20165 seed, 7-6Pop Lockette Don't Drop It
2Moose20215 seed, 8-6Team TBD
3Justin20225 seed, 8-6Cumback Kid
4Brent20234 seed, 8-6MintBerry Crunch
5Moose20244 seed, 9-5Team TBD

Most waiver adds

#OwnerSeasonAddsTeam
1Joe201748 adds, 2 tradesGurley Gates of Tevin
2Joe201544 adds, 0 tradesJamaal Better Beckhamnize
3Joe202043 adds, 1 tradesCamel Turf Toes
4Joe201841 adds, 2 tradesBringing Rexy Back
5Joe201638 adds, 2 tradesPop Lockette Don't Drop It

Streaks and weekly awards

Longest winning streaks

#OwnerGamesWhen
1Bill9 games2008 Wk 7 to 2008 Wk 15
2Bill9 games2009 Wk 9 to 2010 Wk 2
3Brent9 games2014 Wk 8 to 2015 Wk 1
4Keith8 games2011 Wk 2 to 2011 Wk 9
5Marchozzi8 games2012 Wk 3 to 2012 Wk 10

Longest losing streaks

#OwnerGamesWhen
1Marchozzi17 games2019 Wk 6 to 2020 Wk 9
2Colin11 games2022 Wk 5 to 2023 Wk 1
3Kevin10 games2011 Wk 5 to 2012 Wk 1
4Jason10 games2012 Wk 4 to 2012 Wk 13
5Justin9 games2012 Wk 9 to 2013 Wk 4

Most weekly high scores

#OwnerWeeksWhen
1Brent27 weeks2008–2026
2Joe25 weeks2008–2026
3Bill25 weeks2008–2026
4Simon24 weeks2008–2026
5Keith24 weeks2008–2026

Most weekly low scores

#OwnerWeeksWhen
1Marchozzi31 weeks2008–2026
2Denny31 weeks2009–2026
3Moose23 weeks2009–2026
4Jason22 weeks2008–2026
5Justin20 weeks2009–2026

Head to head: Jason vs Brent

vs
All-time record (W-L-T)
10-14
24 meetings
Avg score in this matchup
90.4
opponent: 96.3
Playoff meetings (W-L)
1-2
title games: 0-1
Biggest win
28.12
105.9 – 77.78, 2016 Wk 6
Last meeting
99.32 – 77.2
2026 Wk 3 · won

Every meeting

Regular season and playoffs (incl. 3rd place game), newest first. Other consolation games are left out here and in every figure above.

20263Regular SeasonJason99.32Brent77.222.12
202514Regular SeasonBrent76.9Jason66.6810.22
20253Regular SeasonBrent83.36Jason83.020.34
202412Regular SeasonJason86.1Brent78.367.74
20241Regular SeasonBrent99.52Jason80.6818.84
202315QuarterfinalBrent108.22Jason101.446.78
20236Regular SeasonBrent87Jason86.420.58
20226Regular SeasonBrent88.3Jason71.5216.78
20216Regular SeasonBrent115.1Jason94.920.2
20206Regular SeasonBrent122.04Jason112.329.72
20196Regular SeasonJason135.14Brent132.72.44
20186Regular SeasonBrent127.8Jason104.723.1
201714QuarterfinalJason106.42Brent81.924.52
20176Regular SeasonJason69.18Brent66.522.66
20166Regular SeasonJason105.9Brent77.7828.12
20156Regular SeasonJason100.98Brent95.45.58
201416ChampionshipBrent136.24Jason72.9663.28
20146Regular SeasonJason109.4Brent93.2816.12
20136Regular SeasonBrent120.64Jason98.4822.16
20126Regular SeasonBrent116Jason9125
20116Regular SeasonBrent117Jason8829
20106Regular SeasonBrent78Jason5325
20096Regular SeasonJason93Brent8211
200811Regular SeasonJason58Brent499

League head-to-head grid

Row owner's record against each column owner, regular season and playoffs. Green = winning record, red = losing. Click a square to load that matchup above.

BrentSimonJoeMooseBillJustinKeithMikeMarchozziJasonColinDennyKevinChrisSteveCory
Brent19-139-1111-97-1611-712-1416-615-1314-106-617-99-02-01-04-0
Simon13-1912-1110-812-1220-1413-1115-711-814-108-514-87-31-11-02-0
Joe11-911-127-1518-1310-1012-107-1710-1112-97-711-97-110-10-20-2
Moose9-118-1015-712-136-115-1716-188-911-711-512-89-71-12-0
Bill16-712-1213-1813-1214-816-1715-811-1212-75-512-65-61-11-02-0
Justin7-1114-2010-1011-68-149-118-1410-913-86-312-193-51-01-1
Keith14-1211-1310-1217-517-1611-99-1716-1214-85-312-107-31-10-13-1
Mike6-167-1517-718-168-1514-817-912-720-127-612-66-41-00-11-1
Marchozzi13-158-1111-109-812-119-1012-167-127-162-67-102-71-01-0
Jason10-1410-149-127-117-128-138-1412-2016-76-317-138-41-01-02-0
Colin6-65-87-75-115-53-63-56-76-23-64-5
Denny9-178-149-118-126-1219-1210-126-1210-713-175-44-41-01-1
Kevin0-93-711-77-96-55-33-74-67-24-84-40-10-2
Chris0-21-11-01-11-10-10-10-11-0
Steve0-10-12-01-10-10-11-01-00-10-10-1
Cory0-40-22-00-20-21-11-31-10-21-12-0

Owner profile: Jason

Championships
0
runner-up: 2
Career record
117-129
win %: .476
Playoff appearances
7
of 18 seasons
Average finish
7.1
last-place finishes: 2
Career luck
−6.9
wins vs. all-play expectation

Final standing by season

1st at top. Gold dots are championships. 2008 was a 10-team league with a 4-team playoff.

playoff line136912200820102012201420162018202020222024

Season by season

Team names, records and finishes. Seed = regular-season finish.

2026Brock my life7-0113.991—+1.2
2025Rice Cookers3-1191.591210−3.7
2024Rice Cookers9-596.9622+1.9
2023Clayton Bigsby Fights Back8-699.2355−0.8
2022Kick his ass seaBASS3-1186.361112−2.3
2021Kick his ass seaBASS5-992.87108−1.1
2020Kung Flu Killas4-998.981011−2.3
2019PUSH THE BUTTON5-888.6788−0.2
2018We need A Golladay6-7106.4566−1.5
2017No RBs.... All TEs8-598.0744+0.2
2016Rawlin in the Deep6-793.41712−0.5
2015Rawlin in the Deep8-594.9636+1.4
2014Ball Tappers10-3106.9812+0.9
2013Ball Tappers8-5102.9943−0.1
2012Ball Tappers3-1077.08128−0.6
2011Joe Matt is SEXY6-797.4677−1.8
2010Ball Tappers5-881.54108−0.8
2009Child Please7-681.46711+2.0
2008I Need A Better Team Name6-774.1555+1.2

Rivalries

Record against every opponent (regular season and playoffs), best to worst. The bottom of the list is the nemesis.

Cory2-01.00020-0
Chris1-01.00010-0
Steve1-01.00010-0
Marchozzi16-7.696230-0
Kevin8-4.667122-0
Colin6-3.66790-0
Denny17-13.567300-1
Joe9-12.429210-1
Brent10-14.417241-2
Simon10-14.417241-1
Moose7-11.389180-1
Justin8-13.381210-0
Mike12-20.375320-1
Bill7-12.368191-0
Keith8-14.364220-1

Season halves

How each team played in the first half (Weeks 1–7) vs. the second half (Week 8 to the end) of the regular season. With keepers, a big fade is often a deadline seller building for next year. Swing = change in points per game compared with the league average for that half, so a +15 means a team got 15 points a game better relative to everyone else.

2025 season split

Sorted by regular-season finish. Green swing = finished stronger, red = faded.

SeedOwnerTeam1st halfPPG2nd halfPPGSwingFinal
1BillNosy Nabers5-294.75-295.3+2.53
2JoeCamel Turf Toes6-1109.73-492.8−15.11
3KeithCook'n Sutton4-3100.74-389.1−9.74
4BrentMintBerry Crunch5-2100.23-485.8−12.52
5DennyBabyD'sYear4-383.54-399.1+17.56
6MooseTeam TBD3-499.64-398+0.35
7MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams3-494.54-391.1−1.58
8SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale2-583.95-293.7+11.77
9MikeI'm the Best!4-3922-590.8+0.79
10ColinJJ and the Jet Planes2-570.64-385.2+16.512
11JustinCumback Kid2-588.73-483.1−3.611
12JasonRice Cookers2-5961-687.2−6.910

Biggest second-half fades

Largest drops in scoring vs. the league after Week 7. Completed seasons.

#OwnerSeason1st half2nd halfSwing
1Bill20177-01-5−37.7
2Moose20232-52-5−30.3
3Bill20136-11-5−30.0
4Marchozzi20143-40-6−30.0
5Bill20156-14-2−26.5
6Kevin20084-31-5−25.7
7Colin20245-21-6−25.5
8Jason20123-40-6−23.9
9Colin20183-42-4−23.6
10Denny20225-21-6−22.8

Biggest second-half surges

Largest gains in scoring vs. the league after Week 7. Completed seasons.

#OwnerSeason1st half2nd halfSwing
1Moose20113-45-1+39.3
2Kevin20134-34-2+27.0
3Bill20084-36-0+25.8
4Jason20173-45-1+24.9
5Joe20162-55-1+24.7
6Moose20171-65-1+23.9
7Jason20182-54-2+23.4
8Brent20143-46-0+20.9
9Colin20234-35-2+18.9
10Bill20214-34-3+18.4

Who finishes strong?

Each owner's career first-half vs. second-half record and average swing, completed seasons. Fades = seasons with a swing of −10 or worse; surges = +10 or better.

OwnerSeasons1st half W-L-TWin %2nd half W-L-TWin %Avg swingFadesSurges
Joe1852-73-1.41756-57.496+4.525
Jason1856-70.44454-59.478+4.137
Chris14-3.5711-5.167+3.400
Moose1750-69.42061-46.570+2.523
Mike1870-55-1.56061-52.540+0.654
Brent1871-54-1.56767-46.5930.053
Keith1868-57-1.54466-47.584−0.412
Marchozzi1653-59.47338-63.376−0.424
Simon1872-54.57165-48.575−1.233
Colin829-27.51822-31.415−1.432
Denny1754-65.45449-58.458−1.654
Bill1875-49-2.60359-54.522−2.575
Kevin931-32.49220-34.370−2.542
Justin1752-67.43749-58.458−2.642
Cory26-8.4292-10.167−4.210
Steve13-4.4292-4.333−19.310

Game log

Game log

Every game ESPN recorded, 2008 to 2026 Week 7. Consolation games are hidden unless you pick them. Click a header to sort.

20267Regular SeasonColinBreece's Pieces103BillThe Price is Wrong, B*tch55.4847.52
20267Regular SeasonKeithJeantys In the Bottle119.88SimonGibbs me my Flowers103.5216.36
20267Regular SeasonJasonBrock my life121.74JoeCamel Turf Toes97.8223.92
20267Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid90.98MarchozziLove, Rice, and Everything Nice71.219.78
20267Regular SeasonMikeI'm not the Best!96.26DennyO Come O Come Emanuel85.2211.04
20267Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD81.48BrentMintBerry Crunch71.4210.06
20266Regular SeasonSimonGibbs me my Flowers114.58BillThe Price is Wrong, B*tch91.2823.3
20266Regular SeasonJasonBrock my life95.4ColinBreece's Pieces76.1819.22
20266Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid94.7KeithJeantys In the Bottle75.1619.54
20266Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes92.26DennyO Come O Come Emanuel7121.26
20266Regular SeasonMarchozziLove, Rice, and Everything Nice77.82BrentMintBerry Crunch72.345.48
20266Regular SeasonMikeI'm not the Best!68.74MooseTeam TBD56.1212.62
20265Regular SeasonJasonBrock my life142.76SimonGibbs me my Flowers123.5419.22
20265Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid141.5BillThe Price is Wrong, B*tch72.1469.36
20265Regular SeasonDennyO Come O Come Emanuel120.66ColinBreece's Pieces74.8245.84
20265Regular SeasonKeithJeantys In the Bottle90.4BrentMintBerry Crunch71.1219.28
20265Regular SeasonMikeI'm not the Best!112.62JoeCamel Turf Toes76.2636.36
20265Regular SeasonMarchozziLove, Rice, and Everything Nice118.86MooseTeam TBD9028.86
20264Regular SeasonJasonBrock my life111.06JustinCumback Kid100.8210.24
20264Regular SeasonSimonGibbs me my Flowers151.68DennyO Come O Come Emanuel124.1627.52
20264Regular SeasonBillThe Price is Wrong, B*tch91.8BrentMintBerry Crunch88.243.56
20264Regular SeasonColinBreece's Pieces87.28MikeI'm not the Best!71.8815.4
20264Regular SeasonKeithJeantys In the Bottle109.72MarchozziLove, Rice, and Everything Nice86.5823.14
20264Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD88.82JoeCamel Turf Toes88.820
20263Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid107.22DennyO Come O Come Emanuel77.0430.18
20263Regular SeasonJasonBrock my life99.32BrentMintBerry Crunch77.222.12
20263Regular SeasonSimonGibbs me my Flowers118.14MikeI'm not the Best!86.1831.96
20263Regular SeasonMarchozziLove, Rice, and Everything Nice119.82BillThe Price is Wrong, B*tch71.6448.18
20263Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes84.98ColinBreece's Pieces77.77.28
20263Regular SeasonKeithJeantys In the Bottle102.88MooseTeam TBD71.2631.62
20262Regular SeasonDennyO Come O Come Emanuel78.64BrentMintBerry Crunch52.2626.38
20262Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid107.16MikeI'm not the Best!45.5861.58
20262Regular SeasonJasonBrock my life108.42MarchozziLove, Rice, and Everything Nice53.355.12
20262Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes142.88SimonGibbs me my Flowers8755.88
20262Regular SeasonBillThe Price is Wrong, B*tch90.86KeithJeantys In the Bottle87.083.78
20262Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD113.62ColinBreece's Pieces111.382.24
20261Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch122.4MikeI'm not the Best!90.8631.54
20261Regular SeasonDennyO Come O Come Emanuel116.76MarchozziLove, Rice, and Everything Nice106.310.46
20261Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes110.3JustinCumback Kid81.2229.08
20261Regular SeasonJasonBrock my life119.26KeithJeantys In the Bottle89.6629.6
20261Regular SeasonSimonGibbs me my Flowers134.06ColinBreece's Pieces48.685.46
20261Regular SeasonBillThe Price is Wrong, B*tch125.3MooseTeam TBD105.3619.94
2025173rd Place GameBillNosy Nabers80.28KeithCook'n Sutton68.8811.4
202517ChampionshipJoeCamel Turf Toes117.4BrentMintBerry Crunch100.7216.68
202516SemifinalJoeCamel Turf Toes169.5KeithCook'n Sutton123.4246.08
202516SemifinalBrentMintBerry Crunch64.82BillNosy Nabers58.56.32
202515QuarterfinalKeithCook'n Sutton126.36MooseTeam TBD75.750.66
202515QuarterfinalBrentMintBerry Crunch144.46DennyBabyD'sYear139.45.06
202514Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear127.16JustinCumback Kid104.4622.7
202514Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch76.9JasonRice Cookers66.6810.22
202514Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale101.54MikeI'm the Best!98.443.1
202514Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers114.54MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams81.1833.36
202514Regular SeasonColinJJ and the Jet Planes85.92JoeCamel Turf Toes69.316.62
202514Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton93.74MooseTeam TBD90.063.68
202513Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch114.64DennyBabyD'sYear56.9457.7
202513Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid97.36MikeI'm the Best!85.3412.02
202513Regular SeasonMarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams84.02JasonRice Cookers70.2813.74
202513Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes107.6SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale102.624.98
202513Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers105.52KeithCook'n Sutton99.95.62
202513Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD92.24ColinJJ and the Jet Planes57.934.34
202512Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch101.68MikeI'm the Best!82.6619.02
202512Regular SeasonMarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams118.24DennyBabyD'sYear57.4260.82
202512Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes122.66JustinCumback Kid49.9672.7
202512Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton114.06JasonRice Cookers106.567.5
202512Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale97.02ColinJJ and the Jet Planes63.8633.16
202512Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD77.52BillNosy Nabers63.5214
202511Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!109.44MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams68.9240.52
202511Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes107.1BrentMintBerry Crunch76.2430.86
202511Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear100.22KeithCook'n Sutton73.2227
202511Regular SeasonColinJJ and the Jet Planes72.7JustinCumback Kid64.168.54
202511Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers96.78JasonRice Cookers73.9422.84
202511Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale86.2MooseTeam TBD60.226
202510Regular SeasonMarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams112.02JoeCamel Turf Toes75.1236.9
202510Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!95.5KeithCook'n Sutton68.0227.48
202510Regular SeasonColinJJ and the Jet Planes93.5BrentMintBerry Crunch76.5816.92
202510Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear114.9BillNosy Nabers85.4429.46
202510Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale97.3JustinCumback Kid94.442.86
202510Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD150.92JasonRice Cookers114.236.72
20259Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton88.7JoeCamel Turf Toes87.421.28
20259Regular SeasonColinJJ and the Jet Planes141.3MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams76.864.5
20259Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers104.22MikeI'm the Best!93.410.82
20259Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale81.24BrentMintBerry Crunch79.41.84
20259Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear114.76JasonRice Cookers93.9620.8
20259Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid93.86MooseTeam TBD71.7622.1
20258Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton86.12ColinJJ and the Jet Planes81.284.84
20258Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers97.22JoeCamel Turf Toes80.0617.16
20258Regular SeasonMarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams96.58SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale89.726.86
20258Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers84.68MikeI'm the Best!70.813.88
20258Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid77.32BrentMintBerry Crunch75.162.16
20258Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD143.22DennyBabyD'sYear122.1821.04
20257Regular SeasonColinJJ and the Jet Planes89.14BillNosy Nabers86.123.02
20257Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton81.76SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale79.582.18
20257Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes113.84JasonRice Cookers95.7818.06
20257Regular SeasonMarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams110.32JustinCumback Kid76.5633.76
20257Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!106.78DennyBabyD'sYear59.1447.64
20257Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch134.74MooseTeam TBD114.8619.88
20256Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers112.9SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale63.1449.76
20256Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers120.84ColinJJ and the Jet Planes48.4672.38
20256Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid119.26KeithCook'n Sutton95.2424.02
20256Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes97.14DennyBabyD'sYear64.4232.72
20256Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch100.48MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams89.1411.34
20256Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD102.16MikeI'm the Best!73.7828.38
20255Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale104.26JasonRice Cookers90.9213.34
20255Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers114.92JustinCumback Kid90.9823.94
20255Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear92.8ColinJJ and the Jet Planes68.6424.16
20255Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch130.12KeithCook'n Sutton79.2850.84
20255Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes96MikeI'm the Best!93.562.44
20255Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD121.36MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams88.3233.04
20254Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers118.82JustinCumback Kid70.7848.04
20254Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale95.5DennyBabyD'sYear93.821.68
20254Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers80.46BrentMintBerry Crunch73.76.76
20254Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!82.48ColinJJ and the Jet Planes67.4215.06
20254Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton166.86MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams110.1456.72
20254Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes151.7MooseTeam TBD97.1254.58
20253Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear84.98JustinCumback Kid77.127.86
20253Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch83.36JasonRice Cookers83.020.34
20253Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!129.12SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale91.8437.28
20253Regular SeasonMarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams96.12BillNosy Nabers93.522.6
20253Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes117.34ColinJJ and the Jet Planes61.955.44
20253Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton96.64MooseTeam TBD96.080.56
20252Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear104.86BrentMintBerry Crunch92.8811.98
20252Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!100.38JustinCumback Kid96.24.18
20252Regular SeasonMarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams84.28JasonRice Cookers80.14.18
20252Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes103.84SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale77.2226.62
20252Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers101.02KeithCook'n Sutton98.342.68
20252Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD96.94ColinJJ and the Jet Planes71.325.64
20251Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch86.02MikeI'm the Best!58.1227.9
20251Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear84.4MarchozziMayfield of Broken Dreams83.281.12
20251Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid89.66JoeCamel Turf Toes88.381.28
20251Regular SeasonKeithCook'n Sutton87.02JasonRice Cookers82.444.58
20251Regular SeasonColinJJ and the Jet Planes87.42SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale75.7811.64
20251Regular SeasonBillNosy Nabers73.96MooseTeam TBD69.024.94
2024173rd Place GameMikeI'm the Best!107.4SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale79.0228.38
202417ChampionshipMooseTeam TBD127.38JasonRice Cookers122.165.22
202416SemifinalJasonRice Cookers174.68SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale93.3881.3
202416SemifinalMooseTeam TBD128.38MikeI'm the Best!114.7413.64
202415QuarterfinalSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale145.4KeithSaquon Deez Nuts81.5463.86
202415QuarterfinalMooseTeam TBD136.84BrentMintBerry Crunch128.28.64
202414Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD90.36KeithSaquon Deez Nuts89.380.98
202414Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch114.92DennyBabyD'sYear75.1239.8
202414Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers97.86MarchozziTears For Spears86.2811.58
202414Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes86.2ColinLove You Long Time76.249.96
202414Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!124JustinCumback Kid110.113.9
202414Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me104.7SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale104.320.38
202413Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD108.56BrentMintBerry Crunch95.4213.14
202413Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts95.08JasonRice Cookers75.7619.32
202413Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes131.64DennyBabyD'sYear109.6621.98
202413Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!112.34MarchozziTears For Spears88.4223.92
202413Regular SeasonColinLove You Long Time93.66BillTalk Purdy To Me79.3614.3
202413Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid98.62SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale94.284.34
202412Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers86.1BrentMintBerry Crunch78.367.74
202412Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes112.2MooseTeam TBD98.2813.92
202412Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts93.62MikeI'm the Best!93.260.36
202412Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me83.38DennyBabyD'sYear80.562.82
202412Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid107.62MarchozziTears For Spears74.2633.36
202412Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale88.78ColinLove You Long Time86.622.16
202411Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers140.08JoeCamel Turf Toes83.6456.44
202411Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!127.86BrentMintBerry Crunch89.5438.32
202411Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD99.84BillTalk Purdy To Me57.7642.08
202411Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts81JustinCumback Kid77.083.92
202411Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear129.88ColinLove You Long Time110.6419.24
202411Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale92.98MarchozziTears For Spears91.781.2
202410Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!87.84JoeCamel Turf Toes74.9812.86
202410Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me110.72JasonRice Cookers99.4411.28
202410Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid134.64BrentMintBerry Crunch95.2839.36
202410Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD73.52ColinLove You Long Time63.89.72
202410Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts70.94MarchozziTears For Spears69.71.24
202410Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale104.2DennyBabyD'sYear53.950.3
20249Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!136.32BillTalk Purdy To Me68.1268.2
20249Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes77.36JustinCumback Kid69.048.32
20249Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers112.26ColinLove You Long Time67.7244.54
20249Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch136.9MarchozziTears For Spears53.883.1
20249Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD136.24DennyBabyD'sYear59.576.74
20249Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts142.68SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale101.740.98
20248Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid103.2BillTalk Purdy To Me100.82.4
20248Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!116.7ColinLove You Long Time49.3467.36
20248Regular SeasonMarchozziTears For Spears109.42JoeCamel Turf Toes104.844.58
20248Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers109.38DennyBabyD'sYear97.312.08
20248Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch119.74KeithSaquon Deez Nuts100.4219.32
20248Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale121.96MooseTeam TBD95.1626.8
20247Regular SeasonColinLove You Long Time113.4JustinCumback Kid98.3415.06
20247Regular SeasonMarchozziTears For Spears135.2BillTalk Purdy To Me99.1836.02
20247Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!90.56DennyBabyD'sYear74.316.26
20247Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts93.34JoeCamel Turf Toes93.240.1
20247Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers94.1MooseTeam TBD59.4434.66
20247Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch107.46SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale80.1427.32
20246Regular SeasonColinLove You Long Time116.92MarchozziTears For Spears92.324.62
20246Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear119.5JustinCumback Kid84.1835.32
20246Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me110.5KeithSaquon Deez Nuts63.7646.74
20246Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!130.48MooseTeam TBD85.5244.96
20246Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch95.5JoeCamel Turf Toes85.1210.38
20246Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale79.46JasonRice Cookers74.065.4
20245Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear77.86MarchozziTears For Spears68.849.02
20245Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts101.16ColinLove You Long Time90.7610.4
20245Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid133.64MooseTeam TBD96.9836.66
20245Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch113.06BillTalk Purdy To Me82.6630.4
20245Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers91.94MikeI'm the Best!87.844.1
20245Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale119.62JoeCamel Turf Toes81.5238.1
20244Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts96.5DennyBabyD'sYear72.4424.06
20244Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD90.78MarchozziTears For Spears51.239.58
20244Regular SeasonColinLove You Long Time118.06BrentMintBerry Crunch93.2224.84
20244Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid114.1JasonRice Cookers77.4636.64
20244Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes99.64BillTalk Purdy To Me84.1215.52
20244Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale119.02MikeI'm the Best!10514.02
20243Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD88.66KeithSaquon Deez Nuts83.964.7
20243Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch89.34DennyBabyD'sYear58.3830.96
20243Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers114.88MarchozziTears For Spears104.929.96
20243Regular SeasonColinLove You Long Time102.34JoeCamel Turf Toes91.2811.06
20243Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!99.68JustinCumback Kid89.3210.36
20243Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me124.38SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale65.9658.42
20242Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD125.1BrentMintBerry Crunch100.5224.58
20242Regular SeasonJasonRice Cookers103.44KeithSaquon Deez Nuts96.447
20242Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear90.86JoeCamel Turf Toes72.4818.38
20242Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!115.84MarchozziTears For Spears80.5635.28
20242Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me93.36ColinLove You Long Time72.2421.12
20242Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale103.94JustinCumback Kid67.736.24
20241Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch99.52JasonRice Cookers80.6818.84
20241Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD92.62JoeCamel Turf Toes63.5229.1
20241Regular SeasonKeithSaquon Deez Nuts133.28MikeI'm the Best!89.7443.54
20241Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me85.94DennyBabyD'sYear84.581.36
20241Regular SeasonMarchozziTears For Spears92.58JustinCumback Kid78.8613.72
20241Regular SeasonColinLove You Long Time99.2SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale90.768.44
2023173rd Place GameJustinCumback Kid123.92ColinStiff Armed and Dangerous86.837.12
202317ChampionshipBrentMintBerry Crunch94.28MikeI'm the Best!89.964.32
202316SemifinalMikeI'm the Best!106.72JustinCumback Kid82.6224.1
202316SemifinalBrentMintBerry Crunch99.64ColinStiff Armed and Dangerous86.712.94
202315QuarterfinalMikeI'm the Best!107.88KeithTo Infinity and Bijan!54.0453.84
202315QuarterfinalBrentMintBerry Crunch108.22JasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back101.446.78
202314Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!102.1JoeCamel Turf Toes60.2441.86
202314Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me106.92MooseTeam TBD38.3468.58
202314Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous109.24BrentMintBerry Crunch69.9839.26
202314Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back117.64MarchozziHealthy Scratches117.540.1
202314Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!107.02DennyBabyD'sYear71.2635.76
202314Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid89.6SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale60.6228.98
202313Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD95.22JoeCamel Turf Toes48.4846.74
202313Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous149.46MikeI'm the Best!119.8829.58
202313Regular SeasonMarchozziHealthy Scratches104.4BillTalk Purdy To Me65.0639.34
202313Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!109.58BrentMintBerry Crunch92.3217.26
202313Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid105.56JasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back70.3435.22
202313Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear131.24SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale92.2638.98
202312Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous103.64MooseTeam TBD64.1839.46
202312Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes88.38MarchozziHealthy Scratches84.324.06
202312Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!128.3KeithTo Infinity and Bijan!86.4841.82
202312Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid126.56BillTalk Purdy To Me75.7650.8
202312Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch122.7DennyBabyD'sYear118.863.84
202312Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale126.86JasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back86.9839.88
202311Regular SeasonMarchozziHealthy Scratches82.48ColinStiff Armed and Dangerous78.963.52
202311Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!89.06MooseTeam TBD70.0419.02
202311Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid101.84JoeCamel Turf Toes92.19.74
202311Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear95.26MikeI'm the Best!85.649.62
202311Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back129.96BillTalk Purdy To Me115.0214.94
202311Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch78SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale71.46.6
202310Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!94.32MarchozziHealthy Scratches68.8625.46
202310Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid124.04ColinStiff Armed and Dangerous122.961.08
202310Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD69.42DennyBabyD'sYear64.45.02
202310Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes124.82JasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back90.3234.5
202310Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch96.6MikeI'm the Best!91.285.32
202310Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me97.94SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale73.1824.76
20239Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!75.5JustinCumback Kid61.1214.38
20239Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear103.06MarchozziHealthy Scratches48.754.36
20239Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous110.66JasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back84.0826.58
20239Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch120.28MooseTeam TBD57.8462.44
20239Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes101.94BillTalk Purdy To Me56.145.84
20239Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!112.42SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale93.9218.5
20238Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid96.56DennyBabyD'sYear74.5821.98
20238Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back123.68KeithTo Infinity and Bijan!76.8646.82
20238Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch130.16MarchozziHealthy Scratches79.650.56
20238Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous82.46BillTalk Purdy To Me73.98.56
20238Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!105.72MooseTeam TBD94.4811.24
20238Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes97.32SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale75.1622.16
20237Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back100.18DennyBabyD'sYear86.1614.02
20237Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch97.36JustinCumback Kid71.2426.12
20237Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!86.46BillTalk Purdy To Me55.9430.52
20237Regular SeasonMarchozziHealthy Scratches118.16MikeI'm the Best!79.6638.5
20237Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous90.3JoeCamel Turf Toes82.867.44
20237Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale114MooseTeam TBD85.0628.94
20236Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch87JasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back86.420.58
20236Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me98.04DennyBabyD'sYear72.6425.4
20236Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!87.9JustinCumback Kid85.182.72
20236Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes72.88KeithTo Infinity and Bijan!67.525.36
20236Regular SeasonMarchozziHealthy Scratches100.44MooseTeam TBD92.128.32
20236Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous112.28SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale60.2652.02
20235Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch130.22BillTalk Purdy To Me68.8861.34
20235Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!106.48JasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back94.1412.34
20235Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear97.22JoeCamel Turf Toes72.9224.3
20235Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid90.02MooseTeam TBD71.9618.06
20235Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!147.18ColinStiff Armed and Dangerous54.9892.2
20235Regular SeasonMarchozziHealthy Scratches116.54SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale113.562.98
20234Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me97.92MikeI'm the Best!86.711.22
20234Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes154.48BrentMintBerry Crunch121.5632.92
20234Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back91.3MooseTeam TBD89.122.18
20234Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear79.1ColinStiff Armed and Dangerous51.7827.32
20234Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid81.78MarchozziHealthy Scratches74.327.46
20234Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale146.5KeithTo Infinity and Bijan!75.371.2
20233Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!105.06JoeCamel Turf Toes81.823.26
20233Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me126.16MooseTeam TBD122.523.64
20233Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous129.56BrentMintBerry Crunch95.6833.88
20233Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back117.88MarchozziHealthy Scratches80.3837.5
20233Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!80.56DennyBabyD'sYear65.2615.3
20233Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid123.16SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale69.4253.74
20232Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD157.14JoeCamel Turf Toes77.6679.48
20232Regular SeasonColinStiff Armed and Dangerous111.7MikeI'm the Best!60.6851.02
20232Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me116.84MarchozziHealthy Scratches73.343.54
20232Regular SeasonKeithTo Infinity and Bijan!118.94BrentMintBerry Crunch82.8236.12
20232Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back86.68JustinCumback Kid84.062.62
20232Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale95.36DennyBabyD'sYear59.5435.82
20231Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD77.56ColinStiff Armed and Dangerous68.269.3
20231Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes90.36MarchozziHealthy Scratches79.3411.02
20231Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!89.68KeithTo Infinity and Bijan!87.841.84
20231Regular SeasonBillTalk Purdy To Me93.42JustinCumback Kid81.2412.18
20231Regular SeasonDennyBabyD'sYear89.64BrentMintBerry Crunch79.210.44
20231Regular SeasonJasonClayton Bigsby Fights Back109.66SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale46.4463.22
2022173rd Place GameMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith86.52SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale33.752.82
202217ChampionshipJustinCumback Kid120.76BrentMintBerry Crunch110.99.86
202216SemifinalBrentMintBerry Crunch87.7MarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith85.562.14
202216SemifinalJustinCumback Kid137.9SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale99.3838.52
202215QuarterfinalMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith93.64BillNatural Male En-Lancement63.1230.52
202215QuarterfinalJustinCumback Kid126.96MikeI'm the Best!88.938.06
202214Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!118.26JoeCamel Turf Toes57.4660.8
202214Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement86.36MooseTeam TBD83.023.34
202214Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch107.48Colin50 Shades of 'Dre51.8255.66
202214Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith113.78JasonKick his ass seaBASS69.4844.3
202214Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny71.52KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her60.5610.96
202214Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid111.3SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale64.9846.32
202213Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD103.36JoeCamel Turf Toes69.2434.12
202213Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!100.18Colin50 Shades of 'Dre86.0414.14
202213Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement108.88MarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith85.6223.26
202213Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her111.86BrentMintBerry Crunch110.61.26
202213Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid102JasonKick his ass seaBASS89.812.2
202213Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale72.22DennySimon Needs Denny66.445.78
202212Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD99.82Colin50 Shades of 'Dre80.3419.48
202212Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith157.1JoeCamel Turf Toes98.8458.26
202212Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!73.3KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her70.72.6
202212Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement95.32JustinCumback Kid72.6622.66
202212Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch103.72DennySimon Needs Denny89.4614.26
202212Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale119.92JasonKick his ass seaBASS92.327.62
202211Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith110.96Colin50 Shades of 'Dre79.8631.1
202211Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her110.62MooseTeam TBD104.945.68
202211Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid121.74JoeCamel Turf Toes106.6215.12
202211Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!111.3DennySimon Needs Denny94.3616.94
202211Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement99.54JasonKick his ass seaBASS55.444.14
202211Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch101.3SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale66.9834.32
202210Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her104.78MarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith104.740.04
202210Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid86.1Colin50 Shades of 'Dre77.728.38
202210Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD107.58DennySimon Needs Denny70.2437.34
202210Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes87.48JasonKick his ass seaBASS87.140.34
202210Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch80.6MikeI'm the Best!79.321.28
202210Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale93BillNatural Male En-Lancement89.63.4
20229Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her115.82JustinCumback Kid115.480.34
20229Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith100.94DennySimon Needs Denny97.823.12
20229Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS80.9Colin50 Shades of 'Dre77.73.2
20229Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch83.92MooseTeam TBD35.548.42
20229Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes138.7BillNatural Male En-Lancement106.432.3
20229Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale115.4MikeI'm the Best!73.6641.74
20228Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid129.68DennySimon Needs Denny92.6237.06
20228Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS151.18KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her104.646.58
20228Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch122.7MarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith105.4817.22
20228Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement83.08Colin50 Shades of 'Dre80.32.78
20228Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!90.86MooseTeam TBD84.746.12
20228Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale134.32JoeCamel Turf Toes85.1449.18
20227Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny110.7JasonKick his ass seaBASS90.3220.38
20227Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch120.18JustinCumback Kid82.5437.64
20227Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her81.28BillNatural Male En-Lancement67.713.58
20227Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith142.02MikeI'm the Best!114.3627.66
20227Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes94.46Colin50 Shades of 'Dre4945.46
20227Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale56.42MooseTeam TBD48.428
20226Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch88.3JasonKick his ass seaBASS71.5216.78
20226Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny125.1BillNatural Male En-Lancement46.8878.22
20226Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!105.04JustinCumback Kid104.240.8
20226Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes88.28KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her36.4651.82
20226Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith81.42MooseTeam TBD78.323.1
20226Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale115.36Colin50 Shades of 'Dre50.5264.84
20225Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement107.12BrentMintBerry Crunch102.464.66
20225Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!92.08JasonKick his ass seaBASS88.123.96
20225Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny113.66JoeCamel Turf Toes7934.66
20225Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid116.16MooseTeam TBD112.763.4
20225Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her81.66Colin50 Shades of 'Dre54.6427.02
20225Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith114.78SimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale111.163.62
20224Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement94.1MikeI'm the Best!94.080.02
20224Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch101.86JoeCamel Turf Toes97.184.68
20224Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD88.92JasonKick his ass seaBASS76.8612.06
20224Regular SeasonColin50 Shades of 'Dre78DennySimon Needs Denny56.2621.74
20224Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith141.66JustinCumback Kid95.0446.62
20224Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale127.12KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her126.11.02
20223Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes88.46MikeI'm the Best!86.81.66
20223Regular SeasonBillNatural Male En-Lancement77.64MooseTeam TBD70.167.48
20223Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch106.3Colin50 Shades of 'Dre55.9650.34
20223Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS89.26MarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith75.0814.18
20223Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny109.92KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her67.3442.58
20223Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale109.8JustinCumback Kid67.242.6
20222Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD126.56JoeCamel Turf Toes92.0834.48
20222Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!117.16Colin50 Shades of 'Dre96.3820.78
20222Regular SeasonMarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith103.3BillNatural Male En-Lancement62.640.7
20222Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch80.92KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her62.1818.74
20222Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid114.36JasonKick his ass seaBASS96.0618.3
20222Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale142.28DennySimon Needs Denny125.4216.86
20221Regular SeasonColin50 Shades of 'Dre99.48MooseTeam TBD92.96.58
20221Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes102.72MarchozziJoshJacobsJuJu SchusterSmith94.18.62
20221Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!97.32KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her89.967.36
20221Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid119.7BillNatural Male En-Lancement76.5643.14
20221Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny89.22BrentMintBerry Crunch85.024.2
20221Regular SeasonSimonFon'Dle my Wan'Dale114.78JasonKick his ass seaBASS70.7644.02
2021173rd Place GameSimonSimon Spanks Denny101.5ColinKamara Shy101.30.2
202117ChampionshipMooseTeam TBD119.16MikeI'm the Worst!115.044.12
202116SemifinalMikeI'm the Worst!170ColinKamara Shy51.38118.62
202116SemifinalMooseTeam TBD82.52SimonSimon Spanks Denny75.666.86
202115QuarterfinalMikeI'm the Worst!82.08JoeCamel Turf Toes69.712.38
202115QuarterfinalMooseTeam TBD148.7BillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her64.2684.44
202114Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes138.48MikeI'm the Worst!101.5436.94
202114Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her114.48MooseTeam TBD96.3218.16
202114Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy113.02BrentMintBerry Crunch78.6834.34
202114Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS87.2Marchozzi3 Peat65.0422.16
202114Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny81.4KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her72.728.68
202114Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny132.32JustinCumback Kid114.917.42
202113Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes109.22MooseTeam TBD94.8614.36
202113Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy108.12MikeI'm the Worst!90.4217.7
202113Regular SeasonMarchozzi3 Peat100.36BillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her1000.36
202113Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her125.62BrentMintBerry Crunch68.4457.18
202113Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid109.76JasonKick his ass seaBASS97.2812.48
202113Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny92.2DennySimon Needs Denny60.2431.96
202112Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD90.02ColinKamara Shy89.340.68
202112Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes73.9Marchozzi3 Peat73.220.68
202112Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!125.3KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her77.148.2
202112Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her118.98JustinCumback Kid77.0441.94
202112Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny74.38BrentMintBerry Crunch71.462.92
202112Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny112JasonKick his ass seaBASS102.729.28
202111Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy112.38Marchozzi3 Peat67.1245.26
202111Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD108.5KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her90.8217.68
202111Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid103.8JoeCamel Turf Toes103.080.72
202111Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!123.44DennySimon Needs Denny62.2861.16
202111Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her114.16JasonKick his ass seaBASS68.3245.84
202111Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch105.68SimonSimon Spanks Denny74.6631.02
202110Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her62.54Marchozzi3 Peat59.123.42
202110Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy74.1JustinCumback Kid60.4813.62
202110Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny108.34MooseTeam TBD75.8432.5
202110Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes120.92JasonKick his ass seaBASS73.447.52
202110Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!122.5BrentMintBerry Crunch79.0243.48
202110Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny88.44BillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her75.8212.62
20219Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her64.3JustinCumback Kid33.231.1
20219Regular SeasonMarchozzi3 Peat80.22DennySimon Needs Denny44.3435.88
20219Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS93.34ColinKamara Shy84.049.3
20219Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD84.08BrentMintBerry Crunch83.880.2
20219Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes112.06BillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her99.4612.6
20219Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny84.26MikeI'm the Worst!71.7812.48
20218Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny78.06JustinCumback Kid39.0639
20218Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS98.12KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her93.464.66
20218Regular SeasonMarchozzi3 Peat86.4BrentMintBerry Crunch80.226.18
20218Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her108.8ColinKamara Shy78.230.6
20218Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!95.34MooseTeam TBD84.9610.38
20218Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny109.96JoeCamel Turf Toes83.5826.38
20217Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS86.54DennySimon Needs Denny59.8426.7
20217Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch97.84JustinCumback Kid85.4612.38
20217Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her105.06KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her82.0423.02
20217Regular SeasonMarchozzi3 Peat123.9MikeI'm the Worst!106.917
20217Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy127.34JoeCamel Turf Toes90.7836.56
20217Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD133.14SimonSimon Spanks Denny100.6232.52
20216Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch115.1JasonKick his ass seaBASS94.920.2
20216Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her118.64DennySimon Needs Denny104.6813.96
20216Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid103.5MikeI'm the Worst!101.81.7
20216Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her126.46JoeCamel Turf Toes88.0838.38
20216Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD106.18Marchozzi3 Peat81.2824.9
20216Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny119.82ColinKamara Shy65.5854.24
20215Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her115.9BrentMintBerry Crunch83.6232.28
20215Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!152.68JasonKick his ass seaBASS125.7226.96
20215Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes127.78DennySimon Needs Denny122.485.3
20215Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid103.68MooseTeam TBD82.7620.92
20215Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy126.64KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her124.362.28
20215Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny137.8Marchozzi3 Peat74.0863.72
20214Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!147.02BillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her94.452.62
20214Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch137.08JoeCamel Turf Toes87.3449.74
20214Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD82.82JasonKick his ass seaBASS77.385.44
20214Regular SeasonDennySimon Needs Denny104.12ColinKamara Shy77.6626.46
20214Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid105.86Marchozzi3 Peat83.7422.12
20214Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny90.72KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her83.826.9
20213Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!100.62JoeCamel Turf Toes82.7817.84
20213Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD121.24BillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her76.5244.72
20213Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy128.58BrentMintBerry Crunch75.4453.14
20213Regular SeasonJasonKick his ass seaBASS114.64Marchozzi3 Peat57.6457
20213Regular SeasonKeithTaylor? Barely Know Her94.74DennySimon Needs Denny79.914.84
20213Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny129.12JustinCumback Kid84.5244.6
20212Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD132.3JoeCamel Turf Toes132.160.14
20212Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy94.24MikeI'm the Worst!74.0820.16
20212Regular SeasonMarchozzi3 Peat90.98BillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her65.4225.56
20212Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch112.5KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her96.116.4
20212Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid107.72JasonKick his ass seaBASS83.2224.5
20212Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny131.56DennySimon Needs Denny113.4218.14
20211Regular SeasonColinKamara Shy95.96MooseTeam TBD82.8213.14
20211Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes119.3Marchozzi3 Peat64.7854.52
20211Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!116.12KeithTaylor? Barely Know Her111.065.06
20211Regular SeasonBillFirkser? Barely Even Know Her113.34JustinCumback Kid96.916.44
20211Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch120.66DennySimon Needs Denny105.9814.68
20211Regular SeasonSimonSimon Spanks Denny99.7JasonKick his ass seaBASS97.382.32
2020163rd Place GameMooseTeam TBD139.24JoeCamel Turf Toes77.7261.52
202016ChampionshipBrentMintBerry Crunch107.28BillStay Goulden Sonyboy97.1210.16
202015SemifinalBrentMintBerry Crunch129.54JoeCamel Turf Toes101.0228.52
202015SemifinalBillStay Goulden Sonyboy109.86MooseTeam TBD107.022.84
202014QuarterfinalJoeCamel Turf Toes153.92KeithHooked on a Thielen74.9878.94
202014QuarterfinalBillStay Goulden Sonyboy126.92MikeI'm the Worst!92.8634.06
202013Regular SeasonDennySimonBlows Keith74.74JasonKung Flu Killas69.864.88
202013Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid117.16SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette1170.16
202013Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD100.9MikeI'm the Worst!76.1224.78
202013Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch133.82MarchozziDoubting Thomas78.755.12
202013Regular SeasonColinJust Josh-in82.74JoeCamel Turf Toes74.987.76
202013Regular SeasonKeithHooked on a Thielen111.64BillStay Goulden Sonyboy67.0244.62
202012Regular SeasonDennySimonBlows Keith95.62JustinCumback Kid82.912.72
202012Regular SeasonJasonKung Flu Killas90.14MikeI'm the Worst!89.50.64
202012Regular SeasonSimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette91.28BrentMintBerry Crunch86.25.08
202012Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD106.84ColinJust Josh-in92.1214.72
202012Regular SeasonKeithHooked on a Thielen112.1MarchozziDoubting Thomas70.741.4
202012Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes144.7BillStay Goulden Sonyboy114.9829.72
202011Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!78.56JustinCumback Kid64.5414.02
202011Regular SeasonDennySimonBlows Keith127.06BrentMintBerry Crunch85.1841.88
202011Regular SeasonColinJust Josh-in121.3JasonKung Flu Killas103.7417.56
202011Regular SeasonKeithHooked on a Thielen74.28SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette63.211.08
202011Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes122.16MooseTeam TBD105.3416.82
202011Regular SeasonBillStay Goulden Sonyboy91.12MarchozziDoubting Thomas68.4222.7
202010Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch94.22MikeI'm the Worst!877.22
202010Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid101.34ColinJust Josh-in84.7416.6
202010Regular SeasonKeithHooked on a Thielen88.12DennySimonBlows Keith77.6210.5
202010Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes79.86JasonKung Flu Killas62.6817.18
202010Regular SeasonMarchozziDoubting Thomas114.44SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette81.2633.18
202010Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD101.7BillStay Goulden Sonyboy97.684.02
20209Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch94.6ColinJust Josh-in93.780.82
20209Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!110.02KeithHooked on a Thielen85.6624.36
20209Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes127.5JustinCumback Kid45.9681.54
20209Regular SeasonDennySimonBlows Keith76.74MarchozziDoubting Thomas48.4428.3
20209Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD105.4JasonKung Flu Killas96.448.96
20209Regular SeasonBillStay Goulden Sonyboy147.48SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette81.865.68
20208Regular SeasonColinJust Josh-in107.6KeithHooked on a Thielen104.323.28
20208Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch93.94JoeCamel Turf Toes84.329.62
20208Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!136.24MarchozziDoubting Thomas60.3475.9
20208Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD94.24JustinCumback Kid62.7631.48
20208Regular SeasonDennySimonBlows Keith58.64SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette56.961.68
20208Regular SeasonBillStay Goulden Sonyboy117.04JasonKung Flu Killas112.025.02
20207Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes95.7KeithHooked on a Thielen79.9215.78
20207Regular SeasonColinJust Josh-in96.32MarchozziDoubting Thomas76.719.62
20207Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch134.02MooseTeam TBD105.7228.3
20207Regular SeasonSimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette124.28MikeI'm the Worst!104.319.98
20207Regular SeasonJasonKung Flu Killas122.18JustinCumback Kid114.068.12
20207Regular SeasonBillStay Goulden Sonyboy105DennySimonBlows Keith86.7618.24
20206Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes114.24MarchozziDoubting Thomas73.1441.1
20206Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD78.3KeithHooked on a Thielen75.982.32
20206Regular SeasonColinJust Josh-in111.62SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette69.3842.24
20206Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch122.04JasonKung Flu Killas112.329.72
20206Regular SeasonDennySimonBlows Keith102.4MikeI'm the Worst!80.7221.68
20206Regular SeasonBillStay Goulden Sonyboy85.8JustinCumback Kid61.9423.86
20205Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD118.12MarchozziDoubting Thomas77.3440.78
20205Regular SeasonSimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette83.22JoeCamel Turf Toes79.73.52
20205Regular SeasonKeithHooked on a Thielen131.56JasonKung Flu Killas81.2450.32
20205Regular SeasonColinJust Josh-in105.9DennySimonBlows Keith88.7617.14
20205Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch76.08JustinCumback Kid74.321.76
20205Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!118.82BillStay Goulden Sonyboy86.632.22
20204Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD72.58SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette49.6222.96
20204Regular SeasonJasonKung Flu Killas127.48MarchozziDoubting Thomas50.676.88
20204Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes127.72DennySimonBlows Keith123.74.02
20204Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid134.26KeithHooked on a Thielen1322.26
20204Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!140.92ColinJust Josh-in87.1453.78
20204Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch93.3BillStay Goulden Sonyboy81.0412.26
20203Regular SeasonJasonKung Flu Killas153.58SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette145.448.14
20203Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD126.42DennySimonBlows Keith101.0625.36
20203Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid77.48MarchozziDoubting Thomas55.1222.36
20203Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!112JoeCamel Turf Toes101.9810.02
20203Regular SeasonKeithHooked on a Thielen94.7BrentMintBerry Crunch72.322.4
20203Regular SeasonBillStay Goulden Sonyboy124.1ColinJust Josh-in114.729.38
20202Regular SeasonDennySimonBlows Keith84.6JasonKung Flu Killas77.37.3
20202Regular SeasonSimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette115.2JustinCumback Kid105.289.92
20202Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD129.5MikeI'm the Worst!109.3420.16
20202Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch125.52MarchozziDoubting Thomas106.1219.4
20202Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes117.76ColinJust Josh-in116.880.88
20202Regular SeasonBillStay Goulden Sonyboy127.58KeithHooked on a Thielen90.7836.8
20201Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid118.36DennySimonBlows Keith103.8214.54
20201Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!98.2JasonKung Flu Killas77.7420.46
20201Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch129.38SimonBuhBuhBuh Benny And Fournette86.3843
20201Regular SeasonMooseTeam TBD123.46ColinJust Josh-in79.344.16
20201Regular SeasonKeithHooked on a Thielen82.5MarchozziDoubting Thomas70.412.1
20201Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes105.8BillStay Goulden Sonyboy94.1411.66
2019163rd Place GameBrentMintBerry Crunch99.36KeithKnee Jerks58.740.66
201916ChampionshipJoeCamel Turf Toes136.02SimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers67.7868.24
201915SemifinalJoeCamel Turf Toes148.28KeithKnee Jerks95.3852.9
201915SemifinalSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers118.96BrentMintBerry Crunch117.141.82
201914QuarterfinalKeithKnee Jerks102.26MooseTeam Vicks puppymill90.0412.22
201914QuarterfinalSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers98.86ColinWats-On Wats-Off94.284.58
201913Regular SeasonJasonPUSH THE BUTTON64.58DennyKeithBlows Bill56.448.14
201913Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid123.32SimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers86.0437.28
201913Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill113.62MikeI'm the Worst!77.7235.9
201913Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch79.4Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions60.8618.54
201913Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off115.26JoeCamel Turf Toes105.210.06
201913Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks85.1BillNot at the Table Carlos70.5214.58
201912Regular SeasonDennyKeithBlows Bill71.9JustinCumback Kid53.7618.14
201912Regular SeasonJasonPUSH THE BUTTON101.14MikeI'm the Worst!100.121.02
201912Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers98.5BrentMintBerry Crunch55.443.1
201912Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off87.12MooseTeam Vicks puppymill70.8216.3
201912Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks104.68Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions80.0424.64
201912Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes139.96BillNot at the Table Carlos90.249.76
201911Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!68.84JustinCumback Kid64.824.02
201911Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch81.58DennyKeithBlows Bill79.522.06
201911Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off96.56JasonPUSH THE BUTTON75.7420.82
201911Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers114.84KeithKnee Jerks92.3622.48
201911Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill103.46JoeCamel Turf Toes96.786.68
201911Regular SeasonBillNot at the Table Carlos123.38Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions61.1262.26
201910Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch106.48MikeI'm the Worst!73.0233.46
201910Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid98.92ColinWats-On Wats-Off64.9234
201910Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks128.68DennyKeithBlows Bill91.8836.8
201910Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes135.42JasonPUSH THE BUTTON39.8895.54
201910Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers91.24Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions60.4830.76
201910Regular SeasonBillNot at the Table Carlos117.64MooseTeam Vicks puppymill59.857.84
20199Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch110.92ColinWats-On Wats-Off62.4448.48
20199Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks104.18MikeI'm the Worst!86.617.58
20199Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes162.52JustinCumback Kid49.94112.58
20199Regular SeasonDennyKeithBlows Bill71.96Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions68.563.4
20199Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill117.24JasonPUSH THE BUTTON85.2631.98
20199Regular SeasonBillNot at the Table Carlos94.5SimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers90.24.3
20198Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks101.76ColinWats-On Wats-Off77.7624
20198Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch160.78JoeCamel Turf Toes118.5442.24
20198Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!149.34Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions101.348.04
20198Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill122.38JustinCumback Kid102.220.18
20198Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers77.76DennyKeithBlows Bill62.4415.32
20198Regular SeasonBillNot at the Table Carlos102.58JasonPUSH THE BUTTON92.789.8
20197Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes118.82KeithKnee Jerks85.2633.56
20197Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off84.72Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions68.1616.56
20197Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch104.74MooseTeam Vicks puppymill102.662.08
20197Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers127.68MikeI'm the Worst!87.2440.44
20197Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid72.12JasonPUSH THE BUTTON67.464.66
20197Regular SeasonBillNot at the Table Carlos84.14DennyKeithBlows Bill27.2456.9
20196Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes110.74Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions65.445.34
20196Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks106.82MooseTeam Vicks puppymill69.537.32
20196Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers137.16ColinWats-On Wats-Off74.762.46
20196Regular SeasonJasonPUSH THE BUTTON135.14BrentMintBerry Crunch132.72.44
20196Regular SeasonDennyKeithBlows Bill88.3MikeI'm the Worst!67.820.5
20196Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid118.62BillNot at the Table Carlos88.5230.1
20195Regular SeasonMarchozzi2017 Nittany Lions102.42MooseTeam Vicks puppymill100.262.16
20195Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes152.44SimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers98.7253.72
20195Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks142.52JasonPUSH THE BUTTON122.420.12
20195Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off118.74DennyKeithBlows Bill79.3439.4
20195Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch110.08JustinCumback Kid96.6213.46
20195Regular SeasonBillNot at the Table Carlos89.34MikeI'm the Worst!85.164.18
20194Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill111.54SimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers109.12.44
20194Regular SeasonJasonPUSH THE BUTTON94.68Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions53.2441.44
20194Regular SeasonDennyKeithBlows Bill132.8JoeCamel Turf Toes107.4825.32
20194Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks93.52JustinCumback Kid72.7820.74
20194Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off98.6MikeI'm the Worst!6632.6
20194Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch102.4BillNot at the Table Carlos85.716.7
20193Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers95.14JasonPUSH THE BUTTON75.1619.98
20193Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill114.88DennyKeithBlows Bill97.5217.36
20193Regular SeasonMarchozzi2017 Nittany Lions112.92JustinCumback Kid80.232.72
20193Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes140.88MikeI'm the Worst!92.7648.12
20193Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch135.54KeithKnee Jerks126.848.7
20193Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off132.04BillNot at the Table Carlos120.5611.48
20192Regular SeasonJasonPUSH THE BUTTON124.1DennyKeithBlows Bill9628.1
20192Regular SeasonSimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers95.66JustinCumback Kid76.2619.4
20192Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill115.52MikeI'm the Worst!77.2438.28
20192Regular SeasonMarchozzi2017 Nittany Lions91.32BrentMintBerry Crunch847.32
20192Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes108.48ColinWats-On Wats-Off86.9621.52
20192Regular SeasonBillNot at the Table Carlos115.52KeithKnee Jerks104.3611.16
20191Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid94.1DennyKeithBlows Bill81.7612.34
20191Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Worst!108.52JasonPUSH THE BUTTON74.3434.18
20191Regular SeasonBrentMintBerry Crunch84.6SimonThe Weird Mouth Kissers84.040.56
20191Regular SeasonColinWats-On Wats-Off123.22MooseTeam Vicks puppymill111.6611.56
20191Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks105.6Marchozzi2017 Nittany Lions93.612
20191Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes158.06BillNot at the Table Carlos111.9246.14
2018163rd Place GameMooseTeam Vicks puppymill102.74DennyWentz Wagon91.7610.98
201816ChampionshipBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn99.46MikeI'm the Best!67.3632.1
201815SemifinalBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn113.64DennyWentz Wagon91.4422.2
201815SemifinalMikeI'm the Best!129.92MooseTeam Vicks puppymill53.9276
201814QuarterfinalDennyWentz Wagon115.18JasonWe need A Golladay83.331.88
201814QuarterfinalMooseTeam Vicks puppymill130.24BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!65.0865.16
201813Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon149.54JasonWe need A Golladay11237.54
201813Regular SeasonSimonGolden's Blanket83.56JustinCumback Kid81.621.94
201813Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill84.58MikeI'm the Best!80.943.64
201813Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma94BrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn61.0432.96
201813Regular SeasonColinRolls Royce79.06JoeBringing Rexy Back69.729.34
201813Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!101.6KeithKnee Jerks75.8425.76
201812Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon119.92JustinCumback Kid118.321.6
201812Regular SeasonJasonWe need A Golladay135.34MikeI'm the Best!95.3639.98
201812Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn93.78SimonGolden's Blanket84.089.7
201812Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill142.84ColinRolls Royce75.167.74
201812Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma106.78KeithKnee Jerks77.0829.7
201812Regular SeasonJoeBringing Rexy Back112.92BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!88.4224.5
201811Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!116.12JustinCumback Kid105.6810.44
201811Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn130.74DennyWentz Wagon113.8416.9
201811Regular SeasonJasonWe need A Golladay113.68ColinRolls Royce64.4249.26
201811Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks98.46SimonGolden's Blanket51.447.06
201811Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill108.72JoeBringing Rexy Back101.387.34
201811Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!145.52MarchozziBlount Force Trauma97.448.12
201810Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn171.7MikeI'm the Best!67.32104.38
201810Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid122.44ColinRolls Royce69.7252.72
201810Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks109.42DennyWentz Wagon102.27.22
201810Regular SeasonJasonWe need A Golladay133.42JoeBringing Rexy Back120.5612.86
201810Regular SeasonSimonGolden's Blanket80.02MarchozziBlount Force Trauma69.8410.18
201810Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill115.5BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!78.8636.64
20189Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn95.9ColinRolls Royce73.8222.08
20189Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!99.64KeithKnee Jerks50.948.74
20189Regular SeasonJoeBringing Rexy Back103.26JustinCumback Kid84.7418.52
20189Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon105.94MarchozziBlount Force Trauma61.9643.98
20189Regular SeasonJasonWe need A Golladay131.12MooseTeam Vicks puppymill104.3426.78
20189Regular SeasonSimonGolden's Blanket122.68BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!10913.68
20188Regular SeasonColinRolls Royce110.66KeithKnee Jerks75.7834.88
20188Regular SeasonJoeBringing Rexy Back92.74BrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn63.629.14
20188Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!115.6MarchozziBlount Force Trauma114.061.54
20188Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid106.96MooseTeam Vicks puppymill95.211.76
20188Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon124.24SimonGolden's Blanket115.169.08
20188Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!146.02JasonWe need A Golladay89.4456.58
20187Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks97.12JoeBringing Rexy Back96.740.38
20187Regular SeasonColinRolls Royce85.08MarchozziBlount Force Trauma72.1412.94
20187Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn104.76MooseTeam Vicks puppymill83.9820.78
20187Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!129.18SimonGolden's Blanket88.3640.82
20187Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid87.68JasonWe need A Golladay7413.68
20187Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!156.82DennyWentz Wagon104.852.02
20186Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma103.12JoeBringing Rexy Back90.9612.16
20186Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks125.16MooseTeam Vicks puppymill87.1238.04
20186Regular SeasonColinRolls Royce96.08SimonGolden's Blanket72.723.38
20186Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn127.8JasonWe need A Golladay104.723.1
20186Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon109.62MikeI'm the Best!83.2426.38
20186Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid102.4BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!101.980.42
20185Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill117.82MarchozziBlount Force Trauma107.2410.58
20185Regular SeasonJoeBringing Rexy Back83.5SimonGolden's Blanket76.087.42
20185Regular SeasonJasonWe need A Golladay133.48KeithKnee Jerks8647.48
20185Regular SeasonColinRolls Royce103.4DennyWentz Wagon88.0415.36
20185Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn88.8JustinCumback Kid82.546.26
20185Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!107.72BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!96.2211.5
20184Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill112.18SimonGolden's Blanket93.2418.94
20184Regular SeasonJasonWe need A Golladay75.42MarchozziBlount Force Trauma72.882.54
20184Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon120.52JoeBringing Rexy Back107.6812.84
20184Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid112.56KeithKnee Jerks93.9618.6
20184Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!115ColinRolls Royce109.95.1
20184Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!118.36BrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn86.5631.8
20183Regular SeasonSimonGolden's Blanket106.14JasonWe need A Golladay89.117.04
20183Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill134.24DennyWentz Wagon10727.24
20183Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma104.48JustinCumback Kid68.4236.06
20183Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!105.66JoeBringing Rexy Back88.217.46
20183Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn74.98KeithKnee Jerks64.3210.66
20183Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!112.16ColinRolls Royce1093.16
20182Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon138.34JasonWe need A Golladay98.0440.3
20182Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid102.36SimonGolden's Blanket84.817.56
20182Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!102.34MooseTeam Vicks puppymill79.5222.82
20182Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma129.6BrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn88.4841.12
20182Regular SeasonJoeBringing Rexy Back111.78ColinRolls Royce97.314.48
20182Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!101.74KeithKnee Jerks101.480.26
20181Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon83.04JustinCumback Kid64.6818.36
20181Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!119.76JasonWe need A Golladay94.1425.62
20181Regular SeasonBrentKerryon My Wayward Sonnnnn114.44SimonGolden's Blanket86.3428.1
20181Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks puppymill131.06ColinRolls Royce114.8416.22
20181Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma111.62KeithKnee Jerks65.246.42
20181Regular SeasonJoeBringing Rexy Back121.4BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!108.6412.76
2017163rd Place GameMikeI'm the Best!91.92JasonNo RBs.... All TEs76.9614.96
201716ChampionshipSimonThe Two Handed Monsters127.08MarchozziBlount Force Trauma108.7618.32
201715SemifinalMarchozziBlount Force Trauma114.04MikeI'm the Best!103.6810.36
201715SemifinalSimonThe Two Handed Monsters115.04JasonNo RBs.... All TEs97.9217.12
201714QuarterfinalMikeI'm the Best!119.24BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!91.0228.22
201714QuarterfinalJasonNo RBs.... All TEs106.42BrentDarkwang Duck81.924.52
201713Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs101.72DennyWentz Wagon88.0213.7
201713Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters95.4JustinFat Eddie's77.4217.98
201713Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!65.44MooseTeam Moose Knuckles60.724.72
201713Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck137.5MarchozziBlount Force Trauma113.4624.04
201713Regular SeasonSteveI love The Ohio State101.58JoeGurley Gates of Tevin93.97.68
201713Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!86.36KeithKnee Jerks58.6827.68
201712Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon73.88JustinFat Eddie's55.9217.96
201712Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs140.98MikeI'm the Best!89.3251.66
201712Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters117.32BrentDarkwang Duck95.6621.66
201712Regular SeasonMooseTeam Moose Knuckles106.08SteveI love The Ohio State66.5239.56
201712Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma99.64KeithKnee Jerks68.531.14
201712Regular SeasonJoeGurley Gates of Tevin109.86BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!82.5627.3
201711Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!113.92JustinFat Eddie's65.348.62
201711Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck100.3DennyWentz Wagon91.928.38
201711Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs116.1SteveI love The Ohio State72.5843.52
201711Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters145.6KeithKnee Jerks72.872.8
201711Regular SeasonMooseTeam Moose Knuckles106.5JoeGurley Gates of Tevin87.9418.56
201711Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma124.3BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!70.154.2
201710Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck95.7MikeI'm the Best!77.7217.98
201710Regular SeasonJustinFat Eddie's133.86SteveI love The Ohio State53.2880.58
201710Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks82.64DennyWentz Wagon49.4433.2
201710Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs89.44JoeGurley Gates of Tevin69.7619.68
201710Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters99.94MarchozziBlount Force Trauma70.4629.48
201710Regular SeasonMooseTeam Moose Knuckles108BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!57.9250.08
20179Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck113.84SteveI love The Ohio State44.269.64
20179Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks112.26MikeI'm the Best!100.1812.08
20179Regular SeasonJustinFat Eddie's93.48JoeGurley Gates of Tevin85.228.26
20179Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma108.82DennyWentz Wagon65.8642.96
20179Regular SeasonMooseTeam Moose Knuckles103.72JasonNo RBs.... All TEs103.420.3
20179Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters62.1BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!51.3210.78
20178Regular SeasonSteveI love The Ohio State157.28KeithKnee Jerks87.2270.06
20178Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck101.88JoeGurley Gates of Tevin60.3841.5
20178Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!130.08MarchozziBlount Force Trauma80.3649.72
20178Regular SeasonMooseTeam Moose Knuckles91.76JustinFat Eddie's75.9615.8
20178Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters88DennyWentz Wagon83.544.46
20178Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs121.62BillIce Kareem Sundays!!!49.8871.74
20177Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks59.46JoeGurley Gates of Tevin49.789.68
20177Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma113.34SteveI love The Ohio State111.381.96
20177Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck120.2MooseTeam Moose Knuckles68.1252.08
20177Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!112.86SimonThe Two Handed Monsters100.0212.84
20177Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs106.96JustinFat Eddie's61.3445.62
20177Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!97.98DennyWentz Wagon70.3227.66
20176Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma79.14JoeGurley Gates of Tevin71.028.12
20176Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks89.28MooseTeam Moose Knuckles73.1216.16
20176Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters110.84SteveI love The Ohio State104.26.64
20176Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs69.18BrentDarkwang Duck66.522.66
20176Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!159.6DennyWentz Wagon105.2854.32
20176Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!94.64JustinFat Eddie's87.267.38
20175Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma91.12MooseTeam Moose Knuckles64.5226.6
20175Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters70.46JoeGurley Gates of Tevin69.21.26
20175Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks99.44JasonNo RBs.... All TEs81.7217.72
20175Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon126.96SteveI love The Ohio State104.3422.62
20175Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck104.34JustinFat Eddie's75.728.64
20175Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!113.06MikeI'm the Best!64.1248.94
20174Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters82.78MooseTeam Moose Knuckles77.585.2
20174Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma111.72JasonNo RBs.... All TEs83.3828.34
20174Regular SeasonJoeGurley Gates of Tevin109.88DennyWentz Wagon85.4824.4
20174Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks73.66JustinFat Eddie's71.182.48
20174Regular SeasonSteveI love The Ohio State128.02MikeI'm the Best!9335.02
20174Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!89.72BrentDarkwang Duck85.464.26
20173Regular SeasonJasonNo RBs.... All TEs78.22SimonThe Two Handed Monsters70.527.7
20173Regular SeasonMooseTeam Moose Knuckles71.26DennyWentz Wagon67.943.32
20173Regular SeasonJustinFat Eddie's85.88MarchozziBlount Force Trauma84.461.42
20173Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!148.7JoeGurley Gates of Tevin89.7858.92
20173Regular SeasonKeithKnee Jerks93.26BrentDarkwang Duck72.6220.64
20173Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!104.2SteveI love The Ohio State59.3244.88
20172Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon124.12JasonNo RBs.... All TEs100.8823.24
20172Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters107.86JustinFat Eddie's54.7253.14
20172Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!84.52MooseTeam Moose Knuckles64.6819.84
20172Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma80.6BrentDarkwang Duck76.124.48
20172Regular SeasonSteveI love The Ohio State117.7JoeGurley Gates of Tevin85.9431.76
20172Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!115.32KeithKnee Jerks79.3835.94
20171Regular SeasonDennyWentz Wagon86.48JustinFat Eddie's72.6413.84
20171Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!91.42JasonNo RBs.... All TEs81.2810.14
20171Regular SeasonBrentDarkwang Duck96.94SimonThe Two Handed Monsters93.843.1
20171Regular SeasonSteveI love The Ohio State78.78MooseTeam Moose Knuckles76.841.94
20171Regular SeasonMarchozziBlount Force Trauma110.14KeithKnee Jerks59.0251.12
20171Regular SeasonBillIce Kareem Sundays!!!104.22JoeGurley Gates of Tevin77.3226.9
2016163rd Place GameKeithFantasy Factory89.76SimonThe Two Handed Monsters845.76
201616ChampionshipJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It113.48MikeI'm the Best!75.2638.22
201615SemifinalMikeI'm the Best!98.44KeithFantasy Factory91.127.32
201615SemifinalJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It121.78SimonThe Two Handed Monsters81.5240.26
201614QuarterfinalKeithFantasy Factory104.04JustinShady Aftermath94.069.98
201614QuarterfinalJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It135.34DennyBaby DImarCKo71.9663.38
201613Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo90.9JasonRawlin in the Deep73.3817.52
201613Regular SeasonJustinShady Aftermath112.16SimonThe Two Handed Monsters103.448.72
201613Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!100.06MooseTeam keepers blow82.4817.58
201613Regular SeasonBrentWhere Dem Gurleys At90.28MarchozziCruz Control49.6440.64
201613Regular SeasonKevinThat is Carr-ect89.6JoePop Lockette Don't Drop It79.0610.54
201613Regular SeasonBill#Crooked Spiller-y129.92KeithFantasy Factory103.5626.36
201612Regular SeasonJustinShady Aftermath98DennyBaby DImarCKo95.862.14
201612Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!67.54JasonRawlin in the Deep50.2417.3
201612Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters124.18BrentWhere Dem Gurleys At77.7446.44
201612Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow95.36KevinThat is Carr-ect79.216.16
201612Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory102.14MarchozziCruz Control93.19.04
201612Regular SeasonJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It119.32Bill#Crooked Spiller-y91.0628.26
201611Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!95.08JustinShady Aftermath79.4415.64
201611Regular SeasonBrentWhere Dem Gurleys At93.38DennyBaby DImarCKo85.687.7
201611Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep104.2KevinThat is Carr-ect65.638.6
201611Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters86.52KeithFantasy Factory83.43.12
201611Regular SeasonJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It128.84MooseTeam keepers blow62.6466.2
201611Regular SeasonMarchozziCruz Control124.1Bill#Crooked Spiller-y75.6848.42
201610Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!125.22BrentWhere Dem Gurleys At75.4449.78
201610Regular SeasonKevinThat is Carr-ect87.98JustinShady Aftermath76.9611.02
201610Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo136.08KeithFantasy Factory122.6413.44
201610Regular SeasonJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It116.84JasonRawlin in the Deep102.114.74
201610Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters108.64MarchozziCruz Control96.9211.72
201610Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow74.68Bill#Crooked Spiller-y70.73.98
20169Regular SeasonBrentWhere Dem Gurleys At74.3KevinThat is Carr-ect67.466.84
20169Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory103.46MikeI'm the Best!58.5644.9
20169Regular SeasonJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It129.18JustinShady Aftermath75.6853.5
20169Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo126.04MarchozziCruz Control112.3213.72
20169Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep140.62MooseTeam keepers blow61.5679.06
20169Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters113.96Bill#Crooked Spiller-y85.8428.12
20168Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory95.1KevinThat is Carr-ect87.727.38
20168Regular SeasonJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It102.54BrentWhere Dem Gurleys At67.4835.06
20168Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!93.32MarchozziCruz Control88.15.22
20168Regular SeasonJustinShady Aftermath89.78MooseTeam keepers blow71.9217.86
20168Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo87.2SimonThe Two Handed Monsters78.48.8
20168Regular SeasonBill#Crooked Spiller-y114.7JasonRawlin in the Deep105.129.58
20167Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory137.58JoePop Lockette Don't Drop It86.5451.04
20167Regular SeasonKevinThat is Carr-ect83.2MarchozziCruz Control65.5817.62
20167Regular SeasonBrentWhere Dem Gurleys At120.94MooseTeam keepers blow92.5228.42
20167Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters99.94MikeI'm the Best!50.3649.58
20167Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep97.48JustinShady Aftermath64.5432.94
20167Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo129.62Bill#Crooked Spiller-y90.3239.3
20166Regular SeasonMarchozziCruz Control83.4JoePop Lockette Don't Drop It80.662.74
20166Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory113.04MooseTeam keepers blow8429.04
20166Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters123.9KevinThat is Carr-ect80.543.4
20166Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep105.9BrentWhere Dem Gurleys At77.7828.12
20166Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo95.66MikeI'm the Best!68.6627
20166Regular SeasonJustinShady Aftermath91.76Bill#Crooked Spiller-y85.186.58
20165Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow81.88MarchozziCruz Control66.5815.3
20165Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters163.4JoePop Lockette Don't Drop It100.6662.74
20165Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory106.44JasonRawlin in the Deep83.622.84
20165Regular SeasonKevinThat is Carr-ect112.98DennyBaby DImarCKo96.4616.52
20165Regular SeasonBrentWhere Dem Gurleys At113.76JustinShady Aftermath86.6627.1
20165Regular SeasonBill#Crooked Spiller-y94.88MikeI'm the Best!92.62.28
20164Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters97.22MooseTeam keepers blow85.6211.6
20164Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep110.56MarchozziCruz Control63.1847.38
20164Regular SeasonJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It112.14DennyBaby DImarCKo96.8415.3
20164Regular SeasonJustinShady Aftermath102.66KeithFantasy Factory90.9411.72
20164Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!101.1KevinThat is Carr-ect88.9212.18
20164Regular SeasonBrentWhere Dem Gurleys At76.1Bill#Crooked Spiller-y71.164.94
20163Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters114.9JasonRawlin in the Deep94.1220.78
20163Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo117.4MooseTeam keepers blow80.836.6
20163Regular SeasonJustinShady Aftermath100.1MarchozziCruz Control95.944.16
20163Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!98.68JoePop Lockette Don't Drop It88.849.84
20163Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory112.74BrentWhere Dem Gurleys At85.1827.56
20163Regular SeasonKevinThat is Carr-ect126.76Bill#Crooked Spiller-y73.2453.52
20162Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep71.16DennyBaby DImarCKo55.8215.34
20162Regular SeasonJustinShady Aftermath100.32SimonThe Two Handed Monsters80.419.92
20162Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!115.06MooseTeam keepers blow93.0622
20162Regular SeasonMarchozziCruz Control90.12BrentWhere Dem Gurleys At88.122
20162Regular SeasonJoePop Lockette Don't Drop It81.6KevinThat is Carr-ect77.064.54
20162Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory102.6Bill#Crooked Spiller-y88.5214.08
20161Regular SeasonDennyBaby DImarCKo152.54JustinShady Aftermath133.5618.98
20161Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!86.1JasonRawlin in the Deep75.8210.28
20161Regular SeasonSimonThe Two Handed Monsters129.2BrentWhere Dem Gurleys At90.5638.64
20161Regular SeasonKevinThat is Carr-ect93.26MooseTeam keepers blow67.4425.82
20161Regular SeasonMarchozziCruz Control98.92KeithFantasy Factory97.641.28
20161Regular SeasonBill#Crooked Spiller-y103.9JoePop Lockette Don't Drop It74.7229.18
2015163rd Place GameBillGrahaming Speed!110.88JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize55.555.38
201516ChampionshipJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon148.16MarchozziBrown Out99.6248.54
201515SemifinalJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon103.56JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize97.65.96
201515SemifinalMarchozziBrown Out110.08BillGrahaming Speed!97.8412.24
201514QuarterfinalJoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize84.18JasonRawlin in the Deep72.3211.86
201514QuarterfinalMarchozziBrown Out130SimonCoons and Friends77.0252.98
201513Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep97.58DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo90.387.2
201513Regular SeasonSimonCoons and Friends108.18JustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon105.282.9
201513Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow103.78MikeI'm the Best!87.2216.56
201513Regular SeasonMarchozziBrown Out100.28BrentGronky Lips96.943.34
201513Regular SeasonJoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize121.66KevinBrees Nuts89.831.86
201513Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory83.22BillGrahaming Speed!66.8816.34
201512Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon115.34DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo75.8439.5
201512Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!81.28JasonRawlin in the Deep73.37.98
201512Regular SeasonSimonCoons and Friends69.98BrentGronky Lips68.121.86
201512Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow96KevinBrees Nuts88.827.18
201512Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory115.9MarchozziBrown Out88.4627.44
201512Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!119.4JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize119.340.06
201511Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon70.68MikeI'm the Best!59.9810.7
201511Regular SeasonBrentGronky Lips98.14DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo59.4438.7
201511Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep124.2KevinBrees Nuts70.254
201511Regular SeasonSimonCoons and Friends89.72KeithFantasy Factory48.9640.76
201511Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow85.74JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize64.4421.3
201511Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!79.02MarchozziBrown Out70.588.44
201510Regular SeasonBrentGronky Lips103.28MikeI'm the Best!89.8213.46
201510Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon108.16KevinBrees Nuts97.3610.8
201510Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo82.94KeithFantasy Factory80.082.86
201510Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep78.66JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize78.220.44
201510Regular SeasonMarchozziBrown Out100.82SimonCoons and Friends77.6223.2
201510Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!93.94MooseTeam keepers blow48.3645.58
20159Regular SeasonBrentGronky Lips99.58KevinBrees Nuts94.984.6
20159Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!117.96KeithFantasy Factory92.5425.42
20159Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon120.62JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize112.268.36
20159Regular SeasonMarchozziBrown Out106.34DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo80.4225.92
20159Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep115MooseTeam keepers blow114.380.62
20159Regular SeasonSimonCoons and Friends86.44BillGrahaming Speed!79.27.24
20158Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory118.5KevinBrees Nuts67.5450.96
20158Regular SeasonJoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize98.78BrentGronky Lips87.2811.5
20158Regular SeasonMarchozziBrown Out109.9MikeI'm the Best!104.285.62
20158Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon103.56MooseTeam keepers blow58.2845.28
20158Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo97.9SimonCoons and Friends59.138.8
20158Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!127.64JasonRawlin in the Deep90.5437.1
20157Regular SeasonJoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize80.7KeithFantasy Factory77.822.88
20157Regular SeasonKevinBrees Nuts114.8MarchozziBrown Out88.1826.62
20157Regular SeasonBrentGronky Lips76.84MooseTeam keepers blow74.682.16
20157Regular SeasonSimonCoons and Friends132.48MikeI'm the Best!77.954.58
20157Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon147.8JasonRawlin in the Deep111.7236.08
20157Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!119.14DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo35.583.64
20156Regular SeasonJoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize89.12MarchozziBrown Out80.148.98
20156Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow108.26KeithFantasy Factory81.5226.74
20156Regular SeasonKevinBrees Nuts112.22SimonCoons and Friends103.648.58
20156Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep100.98BrentGronky Lips95.45.58
20156Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!108.6DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo66.7641.84
20156Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!105.6JustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon97.747.86
20155Regular SeasonMarchozziBrown Out83.44MooseTeam keepers blow51.7431.7
20155Regular SeasonSimonCoons and Friends94.96JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize90.044.92
20155Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep100.1KeithFantasy Factory99.820.28
20155Regular SeasonKevinBrees Nuts129.3DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo94.1435.16
20155Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon98.64BrentGronky Lips84.7613.88
20155Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!135MikeI'm the Best!85.1449.86
20154Regular SeasonSimonCoons and Friends86.86MooseTeam keepers blow75.7611.1
20154Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep60.4MarchozziBrown Out50.1210.28
20154Regular SeasonJoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize75.54DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo59.5815.96
20154Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon92.78KeithFantasy Factory81.9610.82
20154Regular SeasonKevinBrees Nuts106.04MikeI'm the Best!58.0647.98
20154Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!140.02BrentGronky Lips80.0459.98
20153Regular SeasonJasonRawlin in the Deep133.12SimonCoons and Friends90.8842.24
20153Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow110.4DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo76.1634.24
20153Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon129.2MarchozziBrown Out77.0652.14
20153Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!129.42JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize114.8814.54
20153Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory102.68BrentGronky Lips86.815.88
20153Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!160.08KevinBrees Nuts92.2267.86
20152Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo70.48JasonRawlin in the Deep58.611.88
20152Regular SeasonJustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon128.14SimonCoons and Friends58.9669.18
20152Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!101.46MooseTeam keepers blow61.539.96
20152Regular SeasonMarchozziBrown Out117.14BrentGronky Lips90.6226.52
20152Regular SeasonJoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize126.66KevinBrees Nuts74.452.26
20152Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory90.9BillGrahaming Speed!80.4610.44
20151Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo103.52JustinGet da switch, stop Yeldon80.0423.48
20151Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!107.46JasonRawlin in the Deep90.2217.24
20151Regular SeasonBrentGronky Lips102.92SimonCoons and Friends97.745.18
20151Regular SeasonKevinBrees Nuts122.8MooseTeam keepers blow9527.8
20151Regular SeasonMarchozziBrown Out112.5KeithFantasy Factory65.0447.46
20151Regular SeasonBillGrahaming Speed!130.44JoeJamaal Better Beckhamnize84.9445.5
2014163rd Place GameKeithFantasy Factory87.66KevinOlsen Schnitzel68.3219.34
201416ChampionshipBrentJacking It ...TWICE136.24JasonBall Tappers72.9663.28
201415SemifinalBrentJacking It ...TWICE78.82KeithFantasy Factory62.3816.44
201415SemifinalJasonBall Tappers115.78KevinOlsen Schnitzel108.86.98
201414QuarterfinalKeithFantasy Factory141.96DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo133.688.28
201414QuarterfinalKevinOlsen Schnitzel110.2BillDeztiny's Child89.2820.92
201413Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers141.8DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo92.2249.58
201413Regular SeasonSimonSankey Panky119.9JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang83.7436.16
201413Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!113.7MooseTeam keepers blow59.7253.98
201413Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE107.76MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz61.845.96
201413Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel162.78JoeGronk Your Montee Maker100.6462.14
201413Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory130.98BillDeztiny's Child110.420.58
201412Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo101.26JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang87.3413.92
201412Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!84.76JasonBall Tappers83.820.94
201412Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE113.18SimonSankey Panky80.4632.72
201412Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel130.6MooseTeam keepers blow109.3421.26
201412Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory105.98MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz57.848.18
201412Regular SeasonBillDeztiny's Child115.04JoeGronk Your Montee Maker103.6211.42
201411Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!89.48JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang64.4825
201411Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE86.46DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo77.748.72
201411Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers101.62KevinOlsen Schnitzel83.717.92
201411Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory102.34SimonSankey Panky93.229.12
201411Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow100.82JoeGronk Your Montee Maker83.3217.5
201411Regular SeasonBillDeztiny's Child102.58MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz64.637.98
201410Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE134.1MikeI'm the Best!78.6455.46
201410Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel113.58JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang86.7226.86
201410Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo138.1KeithFantasy Factory119.6818.42
201410Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers81.3JoeGronk Your Montee Maker75.166.14
201410Regular SeasonSimonSankey Panky113.1MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz55.7857.32
201410Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow112.18BillDeztiny's Child109.842.34
20149Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE143.22KevinOlsen Schnitzel79.4863.74
20149Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!127.72KeithFantasy Factory74.0653.66
20149Regular SeasonJoeGronk Your Montee Maker83.02JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang51.9631.06
20149Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo87.44MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz44.1843.26
20149Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers102.16MooseTeam keepers blow70.7231.44
20149Regular SeasonBillDeztiny's Child104.54SimonSankey Panky97.227.32
20148Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory113.14KevinOlsen Schnitzel81.8431.3
20148Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE139.94JoeGronk Your Montee Maker112.7227.22
20148Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!122.86MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz92.1830.68
20148Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow139.58JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang87.1652.42
20148Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo114.92SimonSankey Panky55.259.72
20148Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers121.1BillDeztiny's Child113.048.06
20147Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory107.32JoeGronk Your Montee Maker77.0230.3
20147Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel104.98MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz86.218.78
20147Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow91.5BrentJacking It ...TWICE81.0210.48
20147Regular SeasonSimonSankey Panky82.16MikeI'm the Best!64.9617.2
20147Regular SeasonJustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang126.22JasonBall Tappers91.1635.06
20147Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo95BillDeztiny's Child93.81.2
20146Regular SeasonMarchozziI have VD, it Ertz92.74JoeGronk Your Montee Maker84.648.1
20146Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory118.62MooseTeam keepers blow89.7228.9
20146Regular SeasonSimonSankey Panky82.9KevinOlsen Schnitzel82.720.18
20146Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers109.4BrentJacking It ...TWICE93.2816.12
20146Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo115.16MikeI'm the Best!96.418.76
20146Regular SeasonBillDeztiny's Child96.62JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang86.749.88
20145Regular SeasonMarchozziI have VD, it Ertz106.36MooseTeam keepers blow90.8215.54
20145Regular SeasonJoeGronk Your Montee Maker91.44SimonSankey Panky83.348.1
20145Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers110.28KeithFantasy Factory91.6818.6
20145Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel137.54DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo91.5446
20145Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE100.76JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang73.3227.44
20145Regular SeasonBillDeztiny's Child103.94MikeI'm the Best!69.1634.78
20144Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow146.78SimonSankey Panky95.6251.16
20144Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers102.22MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz56.6445.58
20144Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo149.18JoeGronk Your Montee Maker134.7214.46
20144Regular SeasonJustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang101.06KeithFantasy Factory6140.06
20144Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!134.16KevinOlsen Schnitzel91.342.86
20144Regular SeasonBillDeztiny's Child87.62BrentJacking It ...TWICE87.60.02
20143Regular SeasonSimonSankey Panky127.84JasonBall Tappers112.715.14
20143Regular SeasonDennyTeam Baby DImarCKo92.28MooseTeam keepers blow63.8428.44
20143Regular SeasonJustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang91.82MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz64.227.62
20143Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!61.76JoeGronk Your Montee Maker55.546.22
20143Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE105.32KeithFantasy Factory68.337.02
20143Regular SeasonBillDeztiny's Child95.3KevinOlsen Schnitzel66.8228.48
20142Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers128.68DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo79.5449.14
20142Regular SeasonSimonSankey Panky76.04JustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang67.488.56
20142Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow78.46MikeI'm the Best!66.1612.3
20142Regular SeasonBrentJacking It ...TWICE94.68MarchozziI have VD, it Ertz94.340.34
20142Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel109.98JoeGronk Your Montee Maker80.4429.54
20142Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory83.74BillDeztiny's Child83.320.42
20141Regular SeasonJustinTate Nuthin but a G Thang82.74DennyTeam Baby DImarCKo57.5625.18
20141Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers104.5MikeI'm the Best!88.1616.34
20141Regular SeasonSimonSankey Panky112.54BrentJacking It ...TWICE99.6612.88
20141Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel99.22MooseTeam keepers blow68.6230.6
20141Regular SeasonMarchozziI have VD, it Ertz111.46KeithFantasy Factory101.1810.28
20141Regular SeasonJoeGronk Your Montee Maker104.62BillDeztiny's Child94.849.78
2013163rd Place GameJasonBall Tappers113.3BillHoney DeSean Mustard55.5457.76
201316ChampionshipKeithFantasy Factory94.88SimonThe Pitta Despair90.444.44
201315SemifinalSimonThe Pitta Despair139.04BillHoney DeSean Mustard101.1237.92
201315SemifinalKeithFantasy Factory138.4JasonBall Tappers119.1219.28
201314QuarterfinalBillHoney DeSean Mustard123.36BrentDrewish Jesus80.1243.24
201314QuarterfinalJasonBall Tappers132.56KevinOlsen Schnitzel92.9239.64
201313Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers152.98DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs85.3867.6
201313Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair75.88JustinCumback Kid57.418.48
201313Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow102.6MikeI'm the Best!98.923.68
201313Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Swagger120.72BrentDrewish Jesus97.2823.44
201313Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel131.64JoeCamel Turf Toes63.3668.28
201313Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory110.1BillHoney DeSean Mustard61.248.9
201312Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs91.12JustinCumback Kid78.0813.04
201312Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers110.82MikeI'm the Best!74.136.72
201312Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus103.62SimonThe Pitta Despair82.9820.64
201312Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel117.06MooseTeam keepers blow58.4258.64
201312Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory152.28MarchozziTeam Swagger85.9666.32
201312Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes78.58BillHoney DeSean Mustard44.3634.22
201311Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!95.02JustinCumback Kid65.2829.74
201311Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus95.5DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs91.064.44
201311Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel121.04JasonBall Tappers103.7217.32
201311Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory122.18SimonThe Pitta Despair96.2225.96
201311Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes70.36MooseTeam keepers blow63.027.34
201311Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Swagger109.76BillHoney DeSean Mustard81.9427.82
201310Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus139.38MikeI'm the Best!91.447.98
201310Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel106.06JustinCumback Kid65.340.76
201310Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory111.96DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs82.3429.62
201310Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers113.32JoeCamel Turf Toes55.9857.34
201310Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair103.82MarchozziTeam Swagger51.9651.86
201310Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow72.36BillHoney DeSean Mustard64.727.64
20139Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus118.58KevinOlsen Schnitzel84.5634.02
20139Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!77.5KeithFantasy Factory73.723.78
20139Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes87.86JustinCumback Kid73.614.26
20139Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Swagger117.46DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs68.4449.02
20139Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers117.04MooseTeam keepers blow115.661.38
20139Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair135.34BillHoney DeSean Mustard98.9836.36
20138Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory121.82KevinOlsen Schnitzel105.1416.68
20138Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus118.18JoeCamel Turf Toes94.7423.44
20138Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Swagger94.44MikeI'm the Best!76.7617.68
20138Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid61.84MooseTeam keepers blow39.422.44
20138Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair119.92DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs64.6855.24
20138Regular SeasonBillHoney DeSean Mustard91.04JasonBall Tappers61.129.94
20137Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory80.56JoeCamel Turf Toes80.020.54
20137Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel106.62MarchozziTeam Swagger75.9630.66
20137Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus107.5MooseTeam keepers blow91.416.1
20137Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair97.5MikeI'm the Best!73.7423.76
20137Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers106.32JustinCumback Kid80.326.02
20137Regular SeasonBillHoney DeSean Mustard100.48DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs62.7237.76
20136Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Swagger111.48JoeCamel Turf Toes53.5257.96
20136Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory112.58MooseTeam keepers blow102.99.68
20136Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair68.18KevinOlsen Schnitzel64.863.32
20136Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus120.64JasonBall Tappers98.4822.16
20136Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!85.2DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs76.848.36
20136Regular SeasonBillHoney DeSean Mustard95.7JustinCumback Kid64.3831.32
20135Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow117.86MarchozziTeam Swagger84.4233.44
20135Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair149.24JoeCamel Turf Toes71.6677.58
20135Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory127.52JasonBall Tappers68.5858.94
20135Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs82.9KevinOlsen Schnitzel69.7813.12
20135Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid93.56BrentDrewish Jesus81.7211.84
20135Regular SeasonBillHoney DeSean Mustard101MikeI'm the Best!89.0611.94
20134Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair111.14MooseTeam keepers blow67.9443.2
20134Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers84.88MarchozziTeam Swagger81.183.7
20134Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes103.74DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs64.0839.66
20134Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory114.58JustinCumback Kid83.1831.4
20134Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!138.78KevinOlsen Schnitzel109.7429.04
20134Regular SeasonBillHoney DeSean Mustard142.84BrentDrewish Jesus135.827.02
20133Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers115.2SimonThe Pitta Despair113.641.56
20133Regular SeasonMooseTeam keepers blow88.96DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs71.3417.62
20133Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Swagger82.36JustinCumback Kid72.469.9
20133Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!104.76JoeCamel Turf Toes60.7444.02
20133Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory129.3BrentDrewish Jesus94.0835.22
20133Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel79.4BillHoney DeSean Mustard77.841.56
20132Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs102.2JasonBall Tappers98.943.26
20132Regular SeasonSimonThe Pitta Despair120.14JustinCumback Kid104.6815.46
20132Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!153.18MooseTeam keepers blow121.132.08
20132Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Swagger71.36BrentDrewish Jesus53.5817.78
20132Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel93.5JoeCamel Turf Toes92.960.54
20132Regular SeasonBillHoney DeSean Mustard122.42KeithFantasy Factory68.2854.14
20131Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs107.86JustinCumback Kid105.32.56
20131Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers107.52MikeI'm the Best!92.7814.74
20131Regular SeasonBrentDrewish Jesus134.38SimonThe Pitta Despair98.3436.04
20131Regular SeasonKevinOlsen Schnitzel87.02MooseTeam keepers blow84.722.3
20131Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory131.28MarchozziTeam Swagger83.347.98
20131Regular SeasonBillHoney DeSean Mustard109.12JoeCamel Turf Toes88.0621.06
2012163rd Place GameKevinFleener Schnitzel111MarchozziTeam Marchozzi8625
201216ChampionshipSimonSandusky's Tight Ends121JoeCamel Turf Toes7843
201215SemifinalSimonSandusky's Tight Ends113KevinFleener Schnitzel7637
201215SemifinalJoeCamel Turf Toes93MarchozziTeam Marchozzi858
201214QuarterfinalKevinFleener Schnitzel131BillThe Ambi-Turners7754
201214QuarterfinalJoeCamel Turf Toes85KeithFantasy Factory805
201213Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs79JasonBall Tappers718
201213Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends100JustinCumback Kid7624
201213Regular SeasonMooseTeam Good117MikeI'm the Best!9621
201213Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi141BrentGangnam Style8061
201213Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel116JoeCamel Turf Toes9917
201213Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory95BillThe Ambi-Turners6827
201212Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs78JustinCumback Kid735
201212Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!98JasonBall Tappers6929
201212Regular SeasonBrentGangnam Style96SimonSandusky's Tight Ends888
201212Regular SeasonMooseTeam Good124KevinFleener Schnitzel1231
201212Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi127KeithFantasy Factory9433
201212Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes116BillThe Ambi-Turners5462
201211Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!82JustinCumback Kid748
201211Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs99BrentGangnam Style6831
201211Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel115JasonBall Tappers5659
201211Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends79KeithFantasy Factory6217
201211Regular SeasonMooseTeam Good112JoeCamel Turf Toes8923
201211Regular SeasonBillThe Ambi-Turners74MarchozziTeam Marchozzi5519
201210Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!137BrentGangnam Style10235
201210Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel93JustinCumback Kid885
201210Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs74KeithFantasy Factory686
201210Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes92JasonBall Tappers6428
201210Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi138SimonSandusky's Tight Ends11721
201210Regular SeasonBillThe Ambi-Turners77MooseTeam Good725
20129Regular SeasonBrentGangnam Style97KevinFleener Schnitzel889
20129Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory100MikeI'm the Best!9010
20129Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes118JustinCumback Kid7642
20129Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi103DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs5449
20129Regular SeasonMooseTeam Good113JasonBall Tappers6845
20129Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends158BillThe Ambi-Turners9068
20128Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel87KeithFantasy Factory7017
20128Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes107BrentGangnam Style6740
20128Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi98MikeI'm the Best!8315
20128Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid92MooseTeam Good7715
20128Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends141DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs6279
20128Regular SeasonBillThe Ambi-Turners71JasonBall Tappers6110
20127Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory105JoeCamel Turf Toes6342
20127Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi92KevinFleener Schnitzel8111
20127Regular SeasonMooseTeam Good103BrentGangnam Style7924
20127Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends103MikeI'm the Best!6835
20127Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid84JasonBall Tappers7212
20127Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs83BillThe Ambi-Turners803
20126Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi98JoeCamel Turf Toes917
20126Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory81MooseTeam Good5427
20126Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel79SimonSandusky's Tight Ends6514
20126Regular SeasonBrentGangnam Style116JasonBall Tappers9125
20126Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!104DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs8915
20126Regular SeasonBillThe Ambi-Turners88JustinCumback Kid7216
20125Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi122MooseTeam Good7943
20125Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes94SimonSandusky's Tight Ends6925
20125Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory98JasonBall Tappers6731
20125Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel112DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs8725
20125Regular SeasonBrentGangnam Style97JustinCumback Kid7324
20125Regular SeasonBillThe Ambi-Turners91MikeI'm the Best!901
20124Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends107MooseTeam Good9710
20124Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi112JasonBall Tappers9517
20124Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes87DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs5631
20124Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory90JustinCumback Kid6921
20124Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!145KevinFleener Schnitzel9451
20124Regular SeasonBillThe Ambi-Turners113BrentGangnam Style1103
20123Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers84SimonSandusky's Tight Ends777
20123Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs103MooseTeam Good9310
20123Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi78JustinCumback Kid726
20123Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes96MikeI'm the Best!8313
20123Regular SeasonBrentGangnam Style115KeithFantasy Factory7342
20123Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel65BillThe Ambi-Turners596
20122Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers103DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs8221
20122Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends143JustinCumback Kid11033
20122Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!69MooseTeam Good5118
20122Regular SeasonBrentGangnam Style129MarchozziTeam Marchozzi7653
20122Regular SeasonKevinFleener Schnitzel117JoeCamel Turf Toes6354
20122Regular SeasonBillThe Ambi-Turners83KeithFantasy Factory830
20121Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid97DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs943
20121Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers101MikeI'm the Best!7328
20121Regular SeasonSimonSandusky's Tight Ends104BrentGangnam Style8222
20121Regular SeasonMooseTeam Good106KevinFleener Schnitzel8620
20121Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi104KeithFantasy Factory8915
20121Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toes102BillThe Ambi-Turners8715
2011163rd Place GameDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs102KeithFantasy Factory8616
201116ChampionshipMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill128MarchozziTeam Marchozzi11711
201115SemifinalMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill133DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs11221
201115SemifinalMarchozziTeam Marchozzi78KeithFantasy Factory708
201114QuarterfinalMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill161MikeI'm the Best!8378
201114QuarterfinalMarchozziTeam Marchozzi123JustinCumback Kid1176
201113Regular SeasonJasonJoe Matt is SEXY102DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs939
201113Regular SeasonSimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er102JustinCumback Kid6141
201113Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill132MikeI'm the Best!9537
201113Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi124BrentMint Berry Crunch!8143
201113Regular SeasonJoe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen84KevinTim Tebow is a Saint6222
201113Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory112BillWE Let The Dogs Out9616
201112Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs113JustinCumback Kid8825
201112Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!108JasonJoe Matt is SEXY9315
201112Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!98SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er8315
201112Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill90KevinTim Tebow is a Saint6030
201112Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi103KeithFantasy Factory8320
201112Regular SeasonBillWE Let The Dogs Out78Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen771
201111Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid95MikeI'm the Best!5144
201111Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs74BrentMint Berry Crunch!4232
201111Regular SeasonJasonJoe Matt is SEXY95KevinTim Tebow is a Saint5243
201111Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory88SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er7315
201111Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill99Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen8811
201111Regular SeasonBillWE Let The Dogs Out109MarchozziTeam Marchozzi1063
201110Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!64MikeI'm the Best!595
201110Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid61KevinTim Tebow is a Saint3823
201110Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs104KeithFantasy Factory6044
201110Regular SeasonJoe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen95JasonJoe Matt is SEXY914
201110Regular SeasonSimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er86MarchozziTeam Marchozzi7412
201110Regular SeasonBillWE Let The Dogs Out182MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill16517
20119Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!96KevinTim Tebow is a Saint8610
20119Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory109MikeI'm the Best!9019
20119Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid86Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen7412
20119Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs96MarchozziTeam Marchozzi7224
20119Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill143JasonJoe Matt is SEXY7865
20119Regular SeasonSimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er82BillWE Let The Dogs Out811
20118Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory108KevinTim Tebow is a Saint6048
20118Regular SeasonJoe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen86BrentMint Berry Crunch!7115
20118Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!68MarchozziTeam Marchozzi644
20118Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill112JustinCumback Kid9715
20118Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs111SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er6645
20118Regular SeasonJasonJoe Matt is SEXY98BillWE Let The Dogs Out899
20117Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory93Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen7716
20117Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi93KevinTim Tebow is a Saint5835
20117Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill86BrentMint Berry Crunch!7016
20117Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!90SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er6228
20117Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid112JasonJoe Matt is SEXY7834
20117Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs109BillWE Let The Dogs Out7831
20116Regular SeasonJoe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen77MarchozziTeam Marchozzi743
20116Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory81MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill747
20116Regular SeasonSimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er73KevinTim Tebow is a Saint6112
20116Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!117JasonJoe Matt is SEXY8829
20116Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!100DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs8317
20116Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid111BillWE Let The Dogs Out10110
20115Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi104MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill7727
20115Regular SeasonJoe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen113SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er6944
20115Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory93JasonJoe Matt is SEXY903
20115Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs102KevinTim Tebow is a Saint6834
20115Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid105BrentMint Berry Crunch!8619
20115Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!97BillWE Let The Dogs Out898
20114Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill96SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er879
20114Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi140JasonJoe Matt is SEXY10931
20114Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs109Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen6940
20114Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory131JustinCumback Kid1301
20114Regular SeasonKevinTim Tebow is a Saint114MikeI'm the Best!7044
20114Regular SeasonBillWE Let The Dogs Out103BrentMint Berry Crunch!1030
20113Regular SeasonJasonJoe Matt is SEXY83SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er6221
20113Regular SeasonDennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs122MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill8735
20113Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi144JustinCumback Kid4698
20113Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!106Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen8818
20113Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory82BrentMint Berry Crunch!6715
20113Regular SeasonBillWE Let The Dogs Out106KevinTim Tebow is a Saint8026
20112Regular SeasonJasonJoe Matt is SEXY132DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs8745
20112Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid91SimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er874
20112Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!125MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill10718
20112Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!170MarchozziTeam Marchozzi8882
20112Regular SeasonKevinTim Tebow is a Saint100Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen7822
20112Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory137BillWE Let The Dogs Out10235
20111Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid129DennyTeam Scrub-a-dubs8247
20111Regular SeasonJasonJoe Matt is SEXY130MikeI'm the Best!7555
20111Regular SeasonSimonMcCluster? Dont even know 'er96BrentMint Berry Crunch!7422
20111Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill103KevinTim Tebow is a Saint6142
20111Regular SeasonMarchozziTeam Marchozzi117KeithFantasy Factory9621
20111Regular SeasonBillWE Let The Dogs Out137Joe"No means Moore Johnson"-BigBen7067
2010163rd Place GameBrentMint Berry Crunch!106DennyTeam Babydick8224
201016ChampionshipSimonThe Jackson Four99BillDouble Rainbow Warriors8712
201015SemifinalSimonThe Jackson Four112DennyTeam Babydick6646
201015SemifinalBillDouble Rainbow Warriors71BrentMint Berry Crunch!674
201014QuarterfinalDennyTeam Babydick130MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill7456
201014QuarterfinalBillDouble Rainbow Warriors152MikeI'm the Best!8270
201013Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers93DennyTeam Babydick6231
201013Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four84JustinCumback Kid7311
201013Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill78MikeI'm the Best!5127
201013Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!98CoryTeam SIDELSKY8810
201013Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall127JoeCamel Turf Toe8047
201013Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory101BillDouble Rainbow Warriors938
201012Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick96JustinCumback Kid7818
201012Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!117JasonBall Tappers9522
201012Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!109SimonThe Jackson Four7831
201012Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall88MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill5731
201012Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory87CoryTeam SIDELSKY7314
201012Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe88BillDouble Rainbow Warriors7810
201011Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid91MikeI'm the Best!892
201011Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick120BrentMint Berry Crunch!10614
201011Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers92KevinTeam Marshall848
201011Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four127KeithFantasy Factory10819
201011Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe119MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill8732
201011Regular SeasonBillDouble Rainbow Warriors81CoryTeam SIDELSKY6318
201010Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!117BrentMint Berry Crunch!9225
201010Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall123JustinCumback Kid9231
201010Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory109DennyTeam Babydick3871
201010Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe137JasonBall Tappers10532
201010Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four88CoryTeam SIDELSKY835
201010Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill106BillDouble Rainbow Warriors9511
20109Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!103KevinTeam Marshall5647
20109Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!87KeithFantasy Factory843
20109Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid122JoeCamel Turf Toe8834
20109Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick117CoryTeam SIDELSKY6255
20109Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill78JasonBall Tappers4830
20109Regular SeasonBillDouble Rainbow Warriors101SimonThe Jackson Four965
20108Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall101KeithFantasy Factory7526
20108Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe72BrentMint Berry Crunch!666
20108Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY48MikeI'm the Best!3612
20108Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill104JustinCumback Kid8717
20108Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four95DennyTeam Babydick6134
20108Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers104BillDouble Rainbow Warriors7529
20107Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe93KeithFantasy Factory7221
20107Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY108KevinTeam Marshall8919
20107Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill104BrentMint Berry Crunch!7826
20107Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four84MikeI'm the Best!5529
20107Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid126JasonBall Tappers9729
20107Regular SeasonBillDouble Rainbow Warriors133DennyTeam Babydick7162
20106Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY110JoeCamel Turf Toe1055
20106Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory107MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill7235
20106Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall123SimonThe Jackson Four9231
20106Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!78JasonBall Tappers5325
20106Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!74DennyTeam Babydick713
20106Regular SeasonBillDouble Rainbow Warriors87JustinCumback Kid789
20105Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill81CoryTeam SIDELSKY5922
20105Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four97JoeCamel Turf Toe3364
20105Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory113JasonBall Tappers1058
20105Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick84KevinTeam Marshall813
20105Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!109JustinCumback Kid9514
20105Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!103BillDouble Rainbow Warriors7132
20104Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill102SimonThe Jackson Four8814
20104Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers58CoryTeam SIDELSKY4810
20104Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick81JoeCamel Turf Toe4338
20104Regular SeasonKeithFantasy Factory84JustinCumback Kid786
20104Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!66KevinTeam Marshall3630
20104Regular SeasonBillDouble Rainbow Warriors120BrentMint Berry Crunch!10911
20103Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four97JasonBall Tappers7522
20103Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick90MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill864
20103Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY60JustinCumback Kid591
20103Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe96MikeI'm the Best!960
20103Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!90KeithFantasy Factory837
20103Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall152BillDouble Rainbow Warriors11636
20102Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick65JasonBall Tappers605
20102Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four71JustinCumback Kid674
20102Regular SeasonMikeI'm the Best!113MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill9716
20102Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!119CoryTeam SIDELSKY7445
20102Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe107KevinTeam Marshall4463
20102Regular SeasonBillDouble Rainbow Warriors89KeithFantasy Factory818
20101Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid96DennyTeam Babydick7719
20101Regular SeasonJasonBall Tappers75MikeI'm the Best!4431
20101Regular SeasonBrentMint Berry Crunch!88SimonThe Jackson Four5731
20101Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill95KevinTeam Marshall923
20101Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY83KeithFantasy Factory6617
20101Regular SeasonBillDouble Rainbow Warriors126JoeCamel Turf Toe6858
2009163rd Place GameMikeTeam I'm the Best!139KeithTeam galanaugh11227
200916ChampionshipBillWolfpack of One90JustinCumback Kid6327
200915SemifinalBillWolfpack of One91MikeTeam I'm the Best!883
200915SemifinalJustinCumback Kid94KeithTeam galanaugh868
200914QuarterfinalMikeTeam I'm the Best!90SimonThe Jackson Four4743
200914QuarterfinalKeithTeam galanaugh171BrentTeam Cohen10566
200913Regular SeasonJasonChild Please114DennyTeam Babydick1131
200913Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid87SimonThe Jackson Four843
200913Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!106MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill8719
200913Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen103CoryTeam SIDELSKY5449
200913Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe93KevinTeam Marshall921
200913Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One101KeithTeam galanaugh947
200912Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid97DennyTeam Babydick5740
200912Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!136JasonChild Please7165
200912Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen112SimonThe Jackson Four5062
200912Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill101KevinTeam Marshall7427
200912Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh113CoryTeam SIDELSKY7142
200912Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One112JoeCamel Turf Toe6943
200911Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid106MikeTeam I'm the Best!7828
200911Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen93DennyTeam Babydick5637
200911Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall127JasonChild Please10126
200911Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four115KeithTeam galanaugh10213
200911Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill88JoeCamel Turf Toe6325
200911Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One120CoryTeam SIDELSKY9327
200910Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!105BrentTeam Cohen1041
200910Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid100KevinTeam Marshall982
200910Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh109DennyTeam Babydick1045
200910Regular SeasonJasonChild Please101JoeCamel Turf Toe7427
200910Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four105CoryTeam SIDELSKY7728
200910Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One79MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill745
20099Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen91KevinTeam Marshall7912
20099Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh114MikeTeam I'm the Best!7836
20099Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid73JoeCamel Turf Toe676
20099Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY107DennyTeam Babydick8027
20099Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill107JasonChild Please7334
20099Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One101SimonThe Jackson Four8813
20098Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall90KeithTeam galanaugh7911
20098Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe113BrentTeam Cohen9518
20098Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!111CoryTeam SIDELSKY9516
20098Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid94MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill8410
20098Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick63SimonThe Jackson Four603
20098Regular SeasonJasonChild Please94BillWolfpack of One7321
20097Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe128KeithTeam galanaugh8543
20097Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY89KevinTeam Marshall6623
20097Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen87MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill7512
20097Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four97MikeTeam I'm the Best!6730
20097Regular SeasonJasonChild Please79JustinCumback Kid745
20097Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One125DennyTeam Babydick7055
20096Regular SeasonCoryTeam SIDELSKY109JoeCamel Turf Toe3970
20096Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh148MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill8365
20096Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four118KevinTeam Marshall10117
20096Regular SeasonJasonChild Please93BrentTeam Cohen8211
20096Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!102DennyTeam Babydick1002
20096Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One119JustinCumback Kid9524
20095Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill115CoryTeam SIDELSKY8530
20095Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four92JoeCamel Turf Toe8210
20095Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh70JasonChild Please5515
20095Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick122KevinTeam Marshall10121
20095Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid74BrentTeam Cohen5618
20095Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!86BillWolfpack of One7313
20094Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four73MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill5023
20094Regular SeasonJasonChild Please97CoryTeam SIDELSKY4156
20094Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick94JoeCamel Turf Toe913
20094Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid121KeithTeam galanaugh1165
20094Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall114MikeTeam I'm the Best!9618
20094Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One81BrentTeam Cohen6615
20093Regular SeasonSimonThe Jackson Four97JasonChild Please6433
20093Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick93MooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill6231
20093Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid69CoryTeam SIDELSKY5514
20093Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!101JoeCamel Turf Toe8714
20093Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen108KeithTeam galanaugh6939
20093Regular SeasonBillWolfpack of One114KevinTeam Marshall9321
20092Regular SeasonJasonChild Please73DennyTeam Babydick6013
20092Regular SeasonJustinCumback Kid137SimonThe Jackson Four9245
20092Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill87MikeTeam I'm the Best!7413
20092Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen113CoryTeam SIDELSKY8132
20092Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall83JoeCamel Turf Toe5231
20092Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh129BillWolfpack of One8049
20091Regular SeasonDennyTeam Babydick89JustinCumback Kid845
20091Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!92JasonChild Please4448
20091Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen114SimonThe Jackson Four8925
20091Regular SeasonMooseTeam Vicks PuppyMill88KevinTeam Marshall7711
20091Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh105CoryTeam SIDELSKY8025
20091Regular SeasonJoeCamel Turf Toe134BillWolfpack of One9341
2008153rd Place GameSimonTeam Simon107KeithTeam galanaugh6146
200815ChampionshipBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks118MikeTeam I'm the Best!6751
200814SemifinalBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks103SimonTeam Simon967
200814SemifinalMikeTeam I'm the Best!115KeithTeam galanaugh10213
200813Regular SeasonJasonI Need A Better Team Name128SimonTeam Simon11414
200813Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen92MikeTeam I'm the Best!7022
200813Regular SeasonJoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs94KeithTeam galanaugh4945
200813Regular SeasonMarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This96ChrisTeam coyne7620
200813Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks109KevinTeam Marshall7237
200812Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh91JasonI Need A Better Team Name7714
200812Regular SeasonChrisTeam coyne116KevinTeam Marshall1142
200812Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon85MikeTeam I'm the Best!832
200812Regular SeasonJoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs76BrentTeam Cohen6511
200812Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks86MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This7511
200811Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall101MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This6338
200811Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!79ChrisTeam coyne6514
200811Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks113JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs4964
200811Regular SeasonJasonI Need A Better Team Name58BrentTeam Cohen499
200811Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh109SimonTeam Simon7336
200810Regular SeasonJoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs89JasonI Need A Better Team Name845
200810Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh127MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This6859
200810Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks109MikeTeam I'm the Best!7732
200810Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen84KevinTeam Marshall6222
200810Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon125ChrisTeam coyne7748
20089Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!94KevinTeam Marshall7123
20089Regular SeasonMarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This98JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs4751
20089Regular SeasonJasonI Need A Better Team Name71ChrisTeam coyne701
20089Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh88BrentTeam Cohen6721
20089Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks73SimonTeam Simon721
20088Regular SeasonJasonI Need A Better Team Name70MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This682
20088Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!85JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs787
20088Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon81BrentTeam Cohen7011
20088Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh115KevinTeam Marshall3580
20088Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks118ChrisTeam coyne7939
20087Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!86JasonI Need A Better Team Name6323
20087Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon79MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This6811
20087Regular SeasonJoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs117KevinTeam Marshall1116
20087Regular SeasonChrisTeam coyne90KeithTeam galanaugh828
20087Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks104BrentTeam Cohen7727
20086Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!74MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This686
20086Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall95JasonI Need A Better Team Name7619
20086Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen95ChrisTeam coyne6827
20086Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon90JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs5733
20086Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh125BillBill's Big Swingin Dicks6263
20085Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks90JasonI Need A Better Team Name4743
20085Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall115MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This9025
20085Regular SeasonJoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs104MikeTeam I'm the Best!7628
20085Regular SeasonChrisTeam coyne88SimonTeam Simon5929
20085Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh127BrentTeam Cohen6265
20084Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen82MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This7210
20084Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!77JasonI Need A Better Team Name5819
20084Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall87JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs5730
20084Regular SeasonChrisTeam coyne98BillBill's Big Swingin Dicks6929
20084Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon108KeithTeam galanaugh6840
20083Regular SeasonJasonI Need A Better Team Name92KevinTeam Marshall902
20083Regular SeasonMarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This92JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs7220
20083Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks83SimonTeam Simon821
20083Regular SeasonBrentTeam Cohen63ChrisTeam coyne603
20083Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh129MikeTeam I'm the Best!9039
20082Regular SeasonMikeTeam I'm the Best!105MarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This9510
20082Regular SeasonJasonI Need A Better Team Name89JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs5633
20082Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon121KevinTeam Marshall1156
20082Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh144ChrisTeam coyne6381
20082Regular SeasonBillBill's Big Swingin Dicks58BrentTeam Cohen4117
20081Regular SeasonMarchozziI Refuse to Put My Name on This100JasonI Need A Better Team Name5149
20081Regular SeasonKevinTeam Marshall105MikeTeam I'm the Best!9015
20081Regular SeasonChrisTeam coyne80JoeJoe Matt's Jagoffs719
20081Regular SeasonSimonTeam Simon112BrentTeam Cohen4765
20081Regular SeasonKeithTeam galanaugh98BillBill's Big Swingin Dicks7028

Data from ESPN Fantasy (league 168095), 2008 through 2026 Week 7, as of Oct 27, 2026. Records cover regular season and playoff games, including the 3rd place game; other consolation games are left out.